Results - Torsdagscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
3 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
4 F Norway 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 25 4 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
5 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
6 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 6 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
7 C Norway 26794 Joachim Fossli Drammen Tigers BK 10 7 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
8 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 8 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
9 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
10 D Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 15 10 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
11 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
2 D Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 15 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
3 C Norway 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
4 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
5 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
6 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
7 B Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
8 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
9 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
10 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 10 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
11 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 11 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 10 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 B Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 2 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
3 D Norway 27350 Håvard M. Fosnes Sølvkula BK 15 3 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
4 E Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 20 4 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
5 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 5 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
6 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
3 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
4 F Norway 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 25 4 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
5 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
6 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 6 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
7 C Norway 26794 Joachim Fossli Drammen Tigers BK 10 7 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
8 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 8 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
9 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
10 D Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 15 10 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
11 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
2 D Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 15 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
3 C Norway 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
4 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
5 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
6 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
7 B Norway 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
8 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
9 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
10 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 10 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
11 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 11 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 10 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 B Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
2 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 2 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
3 D Norway 27350 Håvard M. Fosnes Sølvkula BK 15 3 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
4 E Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 20 4 1/1 29/10 20:15 0
5 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 5 1/1 29/10 18:00 0
6 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 29/10 18:00 0