Results - Torsdagscup nr.3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 40 1 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
2 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 4 2 1/1 22/10 20:00 0
3 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 47 3 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
4 C Norway 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 27 4 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
5 F Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 58 5 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
6 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 47 6 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
7 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 1 7 1/1 22/10 15:30 0
8 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 21 8 1/1 22/10 20:00 0
9 C Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 42 9 1/1 22/10 18:30 0
10 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 23 10 1/1 22/10 20:00 0
11 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 49 11 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
12 D Norway 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 38 12 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
13 C Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 45 13 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
14 F Norway 24185 Randi Flaget Valdres BK 58 14 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
15 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 9 15 1/1 22/10 18:30 0
16 C Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 35 16 1/1 22/10 15:30 0
17 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 11 17 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
18 D Norway 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 44 18 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
19 C Norway 26798 Vegar S Rudningen Hallingkast BK 29 19 1/1 22/10 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 40 1 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
2 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 4 2 1/1 22/10 20:00 0
3 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 47 3 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
4 C Norway 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 27 4 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
5 F Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 58 5 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
6 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 47 6 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
7 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 1 7 1/1 22/10 15:30 0
8 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 21 8 1/1 22/10 20:00 0
9 C Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 42 9 1/1 22/10 18:30 0
10 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 23 10 1/1 22/10 20:00 0
11 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 49 11 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
12 D Norway 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 38 12 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
13 C Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 45 13 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
14 F Norway 24185 Randi Flaget Valdres BK 58 14 1/1 22/10 13:30 0
15 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 9 15 1/1 22/10 18:30 0
16 C Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 35 16 1/1 22/10 15:30 0
17 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 11 17 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
18 D Norway 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 44 18 1/1 22/10 17:00 0
19 C Norway 26798 Vegar S Rudningen Hallingkast BK 29 19 1/1 22/10 20:00 0