Results - Torsdagstreffen 5 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 18 1 1/1 29/10 17:30 3
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 2 1/1 29/10 11:30 3
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 9 3 1/1 29/10 17:30 3
4 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 6 4 1/1 29/10 20:00 2
5 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 14 5 1/1 29/10 11:30 4
6 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 14 6 1/1 29/10 20:00 1
7 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 7 1/1 29/10 11:30 2
8 D Norway 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 18 8 1/1 29/10 11:30 1
9 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 6 9 1/1 29/10 20:00 3
10 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 29/10 20:00 1
11 C Norway 22431 Jostein Nesgård Verdal BK 13 11 1/1 29/10 11:30 4
12 E Norway 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 18 12 1/1 29/10 17:30 2
13 D Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 14 13 1/1 29/10 17:30 1
14 C Norway 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 8 14 1/1 29/10 17:30 1
15 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 18 15 1/1 29/10 20:00 2
16 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 16 1/1 29/10 11:30 1
17 B Norway 25581 Morten Storli Nordal Verdal BK 14 17 1/1 29/10 20:00 5
18 C Norway 20035 Per Sverre Thomassen Verdal BK 18 18 1/1 29/10 11:30 5
19 B Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 12 19 1/1 29/10 11:30 3
20 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 18 20 1/1 29/10 11:30 2
21 C Norway 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 17 21 1/1 29/10 20:00 4
22 B Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 1 22 1/1 29/10 20:00 3
23 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 15 23 1/1 29/10 17:30 4
24 C Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 12 24 1/1 29/10 20:00 4
25 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 14 25 1/1 29/10 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 18 1 1/1 29/10 17:30 3
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 2 2 1/1 29/10 11:30 3
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 9 3 1/1 29/10 17:30 3
4 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 6 4 1/1 29/10 20:00 2
5 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 14 5 1/1 29/10 11:30 4
6 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 14 6 1/1 29/10 20:00 1
7 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 7 1/1 29/10 11:30 2
8 D Norway 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 18 8 1/1 29/10 11:30 1
9 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 6 9 1/1 29/10 20:00 3
10 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 29/10 20:00 1
11 C Norway 22431 Jostein Nesgård Verdal BK 13 11 1/1 29/10 11:30 4
12 E Norway 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 18 12 1/1 29/10 17:30 2
13 D Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 14 13 1/1 29/10 17:30 1
14 C Norway 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 8 14 1/1 29/10 17:30 1
15 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 18 15 1/1 29/10 20:00 2
16 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 16 1/1 29/10 11:30 1
17 B Norway 25581 Morten Storli Nordal Verdal BK 14 17 1/1 29/10 20:00 5
18 C Norway 20035 Per Sverre Thomassen Verdal BK 18 18 1/1 29/10 11:30 5
19 B Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 12 19 1/1 29/10 11:30 3
20 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 18 20 1/1 29/10 11:30 2
21 C Norway 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 17 21 1/1 29/10 20:00 4
22 B Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 1 22 1/1 29/10 20:00 3
23 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 15 23 1/1 29/10 17:30 4
24 C Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 12 24 1/1 29/10 20:00 4
25 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 14 25 1/1 29/10 17:30 2