Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 6
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 5
2 E Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 2
3 E Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 07/08 10:00 2
4 D Norway 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 07/08 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 06/08 17:00 5
2 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 06/08 17:00 1
3 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 3 1/1 06/08 17:00 5
4 D Norway 27188 Vigfus Alexander Robertsson Molde BK 0 4 1/1 06/08 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 1
2 C Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 2 1/1 06/08 17:00 4
3 E Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 3 1/1 06/08 17:00 4
4 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 07/08 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 06/08 17:00 2
2 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 06/08 17:00 6
3 E Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 06/08 17:00 3
4 E Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 06/08 17:00 2
5 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 06/08 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 4
2 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 3
2 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 10
3 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 07/08 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 9
2 E Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 7
3 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 07/08 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 6
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 5
2 E Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 2
3 E Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 07/08 10:00 2
4 D Norway 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 07/08 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 06/08 17:00 5
2 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 06/08 17:00 1
3 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 3 1/1 06/08 17:00 5
4 D Norway 27188 Vigfus Alexander Robertsson Molde BK 0 4 1/1 06/08 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 1
2 C Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 2 1/1 06/08 17:00 4
3 E Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 3 1/1 06/08 17:00 4
4 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 07/08 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 06/08 17:00 2
2 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 06/08 17:00 6
3 E Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 06/08 17:00 3
4 E Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 06/08 17:00 2
5 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 06/08 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 4
2 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 3
2 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 10
3 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 07/08 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 07/08 10:00 9
2 E Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 07/08 10:00 7
3 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 07/08 10:00 7