Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior - Finale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
2 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
3 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
4 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 4 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
5 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 5 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
6 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 6 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
7 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
8 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
9 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 9 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
10 C Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 10 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
11 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
12 E Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 12 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
13 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 13 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
14 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 14 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
15 E Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 15 1/1 08/08 12:00 1
16 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 16 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
17 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 17 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
18 D Norway 27188 Vigfus Alexander Robertsson Molde BK 0 18 1/1 08/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
2 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
3 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
4 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 4 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
5 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 5 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
6 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 6 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
7 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
8 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
9 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 9 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
10 C Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 10 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
11 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
12 E Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 12 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
13 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 13 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
14 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 14 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
15 E Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 15 1/1 08/08 12:00 1
16 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 16 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
17 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 17 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
18 D Norway 27188 Vigfus Alexander Robertsson Molde BK 0 18 1/1 08/08 12:00 1