Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior - Finale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
2 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
3 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
4 D Norway 27188 Vigfus Alexander Robertsson Molde BK 0 4 1/1 08/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
2 E Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
3 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
2 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
3 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
2 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
2 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
2 E Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
2 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 3
3 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
4 D Norway 27188 Vigfus Alexander Robertsson Molde BK 0 4 1/1 08/08 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 12:00 2
2 E Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
3 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 08:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
2 D Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 1
3 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 08/08 08:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
2 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 08:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 08:30 4
2 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 08/08 12:00 3
2 E Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 08/08 12:00 1