Results - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying - 2022-09-10 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 2/3 10/09 11:00
2 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 2/3 10/09 11:00
3 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 10/09 11:00
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 10/09 11:00
5 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 5 1/3 10/09 11:00
6 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 6 2/3 10/09 11:00
7 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 2/3 10/09 11:00
8 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 8 1/3 10/09 11:00
9 C Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/3 10/09 11:00
10 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 10/09 11:00
11 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 10/09 11:00
12 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 0 12 1/2 10/09 11:00
13 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 2/3 10/09 11:00
14 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 2/3 10/09 11:00
15 B Norway 11435 Sofie Bengtsson Fossen BK 0 15 1/2 10/09 11:00
16 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 16 1/2 10/09 11:00
17 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 17 1/37 10/09 11:00
18 1/37 10/09 11:00
19 1/37 10/09 11:00
18 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 1/2 10/09 11:00
19 D Norway 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 21 2/3 10/09 11:00
20 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 22 1/3 10/09 11:00
21 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 23 1/2 10/09 11:00
22 B Norway 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 0 24 1/2 10/09 11:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 2/3 10/09 11:00
2 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 2/3 10/09 11:00
3 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 10/09 11:00
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 10/09 11:00
5 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 5 1/3 10/09 11:00
6 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 6 2/3 10/09 11:00
7 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 2/3 10/09 11:00
8 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 8 1/3 10/09 11:00
9 C Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/3 10/09 11:00
10 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 10/09 11:00
11 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 10/09 11:00
12 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 0 12 1/2 10/09 11:00
13 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 2/3 10/09 11:00
14 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 2/3 10/09 11:00
15 B Norway 11435 Sofie Bengtsson Fossen BK 0 15 1/2 10/09 11:00
16 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 16 1/2 10/09 11:00
17 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 17 1/37 10/09 11:00
18 1/37 10/09 11:00
19 1/37 10/09 11:00
18 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 1/2 10/09 11:00
19 D Norway 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 21 2/3 10/09 11:00
20 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 22 1/3 10/09 11:00
21 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 23 1/2 10/09 11:00
22 B Norway 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 0 24 1/2 10/09 11:00