Results - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying - 2022-09-11 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 2/2 11/09 11:00
2 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 2 3/3 11/09 11:00
3 C Norway 27603 Cornelius Strømmeli Bråthen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 11/09 11:00
4 A Pol Emil Polanisz SQUAD 71 0 4 2/3 11/09 11:00
5 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/2 11/09 11:00
6 C Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 3/3 11/09 11:00
7 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 7 1/3 11/09 11:00
8 A POL Karol Kwiatkwski SQUAD 71 0 8 2/3 11/09 11:00
9 E Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 0 9 3/3 11/09 11:00
10 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/3 11/09 11:00
11 A Pol Michal Urbanczyk SQUAD 71 0 11 2/3 11/09 11:00
12 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 0 12 2/2 11/09 11:00
13 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 0 13 1/2 11/09 11:00
14 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 14 3/3 11/09 11:00
15 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 15 1/2 11/09 11:00
16 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 2/2 11/09 11:00
17 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 17 2/3 11/09 11:00
18 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/3 11/09 11:00
19 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 19 3/3 11/09 11:00
20 E Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 20 1/1 11/09 11:00
21 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/3 11/09 11:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 2/2 11/09 11:00
2 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 2 3/3 11/09 11:00
3 C Norway 27603 Cornelius Strømmeli Bråthen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 11/09 11:00
4 A Pol Emil Polanisz SQUAD 71 0 4 2/3 11/09 11:00
5 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/2 11/09 11:00
6 C Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 3/3 11/09 11:00
7 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 7 1/3 11/09 11:00
8 A POL Karol Kwiatkwski SQUAD 71 0 8 2/3 11/09 11:00
9 E Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 0 9 3/3 11/09 11:00
10 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/3 11/09 11:00
11 A Pol Michal Urbanczyk SQUAD 71 0 11 2/3 11/09 11:00
12 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 0 12 2/2 11/09 11:00
13 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 0 13 1/2 11/09 11:00
14 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 14 3/3 11/09 11:00
15 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 15 1/2 11/09 11:00
16 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 2/2 11/09 11:00
17 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 17 2/3 11/09 11:00
18 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/3 11/09 11:00
19 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 19 3/3 11/09 11:00
20 E Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 20 1/1 11/09 11:00
21 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/3 11/09 11:00