Results - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying - 2022-09-15 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 17:00
2 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/3 15/09 17:00
3 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/3 15/09 17:00
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 4 1/3 15/09 17:00
5 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/3 15/09 17:00
6 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 6 3/3 15/09 17:00
7 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 15/09 17:00
8 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 0 8 1/3 15/09 17:00
9 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 9 1/28 15/09 17:00
10 1/28 15/09 17:00
11 1/28 15/09 17:00
12 1/28 15/09 17:00
13 1/28 15/09 17:00
10 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 14 10/37 15/09 17:00
15 10/37 15/09 17:00
16 10/37 15/09 17:00
17 10/37 15/09 17:00
18 10/37 15/09 17:00
11 A Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/3 15/09 17:00
12 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 20 3/3 15/09 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 17:00
2 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/3 15/09 17:00
3 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/3 15/09 17:00
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 4 1/3 15/09 17:00
5 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/3 15/09 17:00
6 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 6 3/3 15/09 17:00
7 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 15/09 17:00
8 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 0 8 1/3 15/09 17:00
9 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 9 1/28 15/09 17:00
10 1/28 15/09 17:00
11 1/28 15/09 17:00
12 1/28 15/09 17:00
13 1/28 15/09 17:00
10 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 14 10/37 15/09 17:00
15 10/37 15/09 17:00
16 10/37 15/09 17:00
17 10/37 15/09 17:00
18 10/37 15/09 17:00
11 A Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/3 15/09 17:00
12 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 20 3/3 15/09 17:00