Results - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying - 2022-09-15 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 21:00
2 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 2 1/3 15/09 21:00
3 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 3 1/3 15/09 21:00
4 A Ice Gudlaugur Valgeirsson Höganäs BC 0 4 1/3 15/09 21:00
5 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 5 1/3 15/09 21:00
6 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 6 1/3 15/09 21:00
7 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 7 1/3 15/09 21:00
8 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 8 1/3 15/09 21:00
9 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 9 1/3 15/09 21:00
10 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 10 1/3 15/09 21:00
11 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 11 1/3 15/09 21:00
12 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/3 15/09 21:00
13 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/3 15/09 21:00
14 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 14 1/21 15/09 21:00
15 1/21 15/09 21:00
16 1/21 15/09 21:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 15/09 21:00
2 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 2 1/3 15/09 21:00
3 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 3 1/3 15/09 21:00
4 A Ice Gudlaugur Valgeirsson Höganäs BC 0 4 1/3 15/09 21:00
5 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 5 1/3 15/09 21:00
6 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 6 1/3 15/09 21:00
7 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 7 1/3 15/09 21:00
8 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 8 1/3 15/09 21:00
9 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 9 1/3 15/09 21:00
10 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 10 1/3 15/09 21:00
11 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 11 1/3 15/09 21:00
12 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/3 15/09 21:00
13 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/3 15/09 21:00
14 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 14 1/21 15/09 21:00
15 1/21 15/09 21:00
16 1/21 15/09 21:00