Results - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying - 2022-09-16 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 2/3 16/09 13:00
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 2 2/3 16/09 13:00
3 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 3 2/3 16/09 13:00
4 B Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Cross BK 0 4 1/2 16/09 13:00
5 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 5 2/3 16/09 13:00
6 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 6 2/3 16/09 13:00
7 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 3/3 16/09 13:00
8 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 8 1/4 16/09 13:00
9 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 9 2/3 16/09 13:00
10 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 10 2/3 16/09 13:00
11 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 0 11 2/3 16/09 13:00
12 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 2/3 16/09 13:00
13 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 13 6/28 16/09 13:00
14 6/28 16/09 13:00
15 6/28 16/09 13:00
16 6/28 16/09 13:00
17 6/28 16/09 13:00
14 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 18 7/21 16/09 13:00
19 7/21 16/09 13:00
20 7/21 16/09 13:00
15 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 21 15/37 16/09 13:00
22 15/37 16/09 13:00
23 15/37 16/09 13:00
24 15/37 16/09 13:00
25 15/37 16/09 13:00
16 A Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 26 2/3 16/09 13:00
17 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 27 1/2 16/09 13:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 2/3 16/09 13:00
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 2 2/3 16/09 13:00
3 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 3 2/3 16/09 13:00
4 B Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Cross BK 0 4 1/2 16/09 13:00
5 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 5 2/3 16/09 13:00
6 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 6 2/3 16/09 13:00
7 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 3/3 16/09 13:00
8 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 8 1/4 16/09 13:00
9 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 9 2/3 16/09 13:00
10 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 10 2/3 16/09 13:00
11 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 0 11 2/3 16/09 13:00
12 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 2/3 16/09 13:00
13 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 13 6/28 16/09 13:00
14 6/28 16/09 13:00
15 6/28 16/09 13:00
16 6/28 16/09 13:00
17 6/28 16/09 13:00
14 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 18 7/21 16/09 13:00
19 7/21 16/09 13:00
20 7/21 16/09 13:00
15 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 21 15/37 16/09 13:00
22 15/37 16/09 13:00
23 15/37 16/09 13:00
24 15/37 16/09 13:00
25 15/37 16/09 13:00
16 A Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 26 2/3 16/09 13:00
17 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 27 1/2 16/09 13:00