Results - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying - 2022-09-16 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
1 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 1 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:30
2 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
3 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
4 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
5 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
2 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 6 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:45
7 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
8 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
9 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
10 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
3 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 11 10/21 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 13:10:01
12 10/21 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 13:10:08
13 10/21 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 13:10:08
4 A Sweden Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 14 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 21:10:47
5 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 08:47:12
6 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 16 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 09:23:59
7 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 17 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 09:57:45
8 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 18 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 11:38:52
9 A Norway 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 19 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 13:36:27
10 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 20 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 13:46:58
11 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 21 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 13:47:11
12 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 22 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 14:24:27
13 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 23 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 15:04:08
14 A Sweden Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 24 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 17:10:10
15 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 25 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 18:19:54
16 B Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 26 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 19:10:31
17 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 27 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 21:11:18
18 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 28 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-02 17:45:25
19 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 29 1/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-02 19:28:38
20 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 30 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-05 22:04:11
21 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 31 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-07 15:06:06
22 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 32 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-08 13:41:36
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
23 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 33 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-17 12:27:37
24 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 34 2/4 16/09 17:00 2022-07-01 00:04:51
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
1 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 1 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:30
2 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
3 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
4 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
5 20/37 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:53:38
2 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 6 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:45
7 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
8 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
9 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
10 11/28 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 12:54:54
3 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 11 10/21 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 13:10:01
12 10/21 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 13:10:08
13 10/21 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 13:10:08
4 A Sweden Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 14 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-05-31 21:10:47
5 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 08:47:12
6 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 16 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 09:23:59
7 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 17 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 09:57:45
8 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 18 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 11:38:52
9 A Norway 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 19 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 13:36:27
10 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 20 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 13:46:58
11 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 21 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 13:47:11
12 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 22 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 14:24:27
13 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 23 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 15:04:08
14 A Sweden Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 24 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 17:10:10
15 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 25 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 18:19:54
16 B Norway 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 26 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 19:10:31
17 Sweden Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 27 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-01 21:11:18
18 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 28 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-02 17:45:25
19 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 29 1/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-02 19:28:38
20 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 30 1/2 16/09 17:00 2022-06-05 22:04:11
21 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 31 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-07 15:06:06
22 A Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 32 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-08 13:41:36
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
23 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 33 2/3 16/09 17:00 2022-06-17 12:27:37
24 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 34 2/4 16/09 17:00 2022-07-01 00:04:51