Results - EBT 10 NO by STORM - Qualifying - 2022-09-17 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 3/3 17/09 17:00
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 2 3/3 17/09 17:00
3 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 2/2 17/09 17:00
4 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 4 3/3 17/09 17:00
5 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 5 2/2 17/09 17:00
6 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 6 3/3 17/09 17:00
7 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 7 2/2 17/09 17:00
8 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 8 2/2 17/09 17:00
9 A Denmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 9 2/2 17/09 17:00
10 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 10 6/6 17/09 17:00
11 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 11 2/2 17/09 17:00
12 C Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 12 1/1 17/09 17:00
13 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 13 3/3 17/09 17:00
14 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 14 3/3 17/09 17:00
15 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 17/09 17:00
16 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 17/09 17:00
17 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 17 24/28 17/09 17:00
18 24/28 17/09 17:00
19 24/28 17/09 17:00
20 24/28 17/09 17:00
21 24/28 17/09 17:00
18 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 22 19/21 17/09 17:00
23 19/21 17/09 17:00
24 19/21 17/09 17:00
19 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 25 33/37 17/09 17:00
26 33/37 17/09 17:00
27 33/37 17/09 17:00
28 33/37 17/09 17:00
29 33/37 17/09 17:00
20 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 30 2/2 17/09 17:00
21 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 31 3/3 17/09 17:00
22 A Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 32 3/3 17/09 17:00
23 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 33 3/3 17/09 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 3/3 17/09 17:00
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 2 3/3 17/09 17:00
3 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 2/2 17/09 17:00
4 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 4 3/3 17/09 17:00
5 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 5 2/2 17/09 17:00
6 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 6 3/3 17/09 17:00
7 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 7 2/2 17/09 17:00
8 D Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 8 2/2 17/09 17:00
9 A Denmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 9 2/2 17/09 17:00
10 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 10 6/6 17/09 17:00
11 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 11 2/2 17/09 17:00
12 C Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 12 1/1 17/09 17:00
13 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 13 3/3 17/09 17:00
14 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 14 3/3 17/09 17:00
15 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 17/09 17:00
16 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 16 2/2 17/09 17:00
17 A Denmark Team Denmark 0 17 24/28 17/09 17:00
18 24/28 17/09 17:00
19 24/28 17/09 17:00
20 24/28 17/09 17:00
21 24/28 17/09 17:00
18 A Fin Team Finland Finland 0 22 19/21 17/09 17:00
23 19/21 17/09 17:00
24 19/21 17/09 17:00
19 A Sweden Team Sweden 0 25 33/37 17/09 17:00
26 33/37 17/09 17:00
27 33/37 17/09 17:00
28 33/37 17/09 17:00
29 33/37 17/09 17:00
20 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 30 2/2 17/09 17:00
21 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 31 3/3 17/09 17:00
22 A Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 32 3/3 17/09 17:00
23 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 33 3/3 17/09 17:00