Results - Grenland Ungbowlingcup U26 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25977 Bamo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 25 1 1/2 28/04 18:30 2
2 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
2 D Norway 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 15 3 1/2 28/04 18:30 4
4 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
3 D Norway 25881 Erik Lyngvard Grenland BK 15 5 1/2 03/05 18:30 1
6 2/2 05/05 18:30 1
4 E Norway 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 20 7 1/2 28/04 18:30 4
8 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
5 E Norway 27245 Jørgen Alexander Nomme Grenland BK 20 9 1/4 28/04 18:30 3
10 2/4 28/04 20:00 1
11 3/4 05/05 18:30 1
12 4/4 05/05 20:00 1
6 D Norway 27130 Karsten Støfringshaug Gokstad BK 15 13 1/2 28/04 18:30 2
14 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
7 C Norway 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 10 15 1/2 28/04 20:00 1
16 2/2 03/05 18:30 1
8 C Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 17 1/2 05/05 18:30 2
18 2/2 05/05 20:00 1
9 E Norway 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 20 19 1/2 28/04 18:30 1
20 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
10 D Norway 27436 Marcus Hoang Gokstad BK 15 21 1/2 28/04 18:30 1
22 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
11 F Norway 27589 Mardin Saidi Grenland BK 25 23 1/1 28/04 18:30 3
12 F Norway 27626 Michael Andreassen Hvitstein Gokstad BK 25 24 1/2 28/04 18:30 1
25 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
13 C Norway 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 10 26 1/1 03/05 20:00 4
14 C Norway 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 10 27 1/1 03/05 20:00 3
15 D Norway 27489 Tei Nordholm Grenland BK 15 28 1/3 28/04 20:00 1
29 2/3 03/05 18:30 1
30 3/3 05/05 20:00 1
16 B Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 5 31 1/4 03/05 18:30 2
32 2/4 03/05 20:00 1
33 3/4 05/05 18:30 1
34 4/4 05/05 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25977 Bamo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 25 1 1/2 28/04 18:30 2
2 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
2 D Norway 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 15 3 1/2 28/04 18:30 4
4 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
3 D Norway 25881 Erik Lyngvard Grenland BK 15 5 1/2 03/05 18:30 1
6 2/2 05/05 18:30 1
4 E Norway 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 20 7 1/2 28/04 18:30 4
8 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
5 E Norway 27245 Jørgen Alexander Nomme Grenland BK 20 9 1/4 28/04 18:30 3
10 2/4 28/04 20:00 1
11 3/4 05/05 18:30 1
12 4/4 05/05 20:00 1
6 D Norway 27130 Karsten Støfringshaug Gokstad BK 15 13 1/2 28/04 18:30 2
14 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
7 C Norway 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 10 15 1/2 28/04 20:00 1
16 2/2 03/05 18:30 1
8 C Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 17 1/2 05/05 18:30 2
18 2/2 05/05 20:00 1
9 E Norway 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 20 19 1/2 28/04 18:30 1
20 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
10 D Norway 27436 Marcus Hoang Gokstad BK 15 21 1/2 28/04 18:30 1
22 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
11 F Norway 27589 Mardin Saidi Grenland BK 25 23 1/1 28/04 18:30 3
12 F Norway 27626 Michael Andreassen Hvitstein Gokstad BK 25 24 1/2 28/04 18:30 1
25 2/2 28/04 20:00 1
13 C Norway 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 10 26 1/1 03/05 20:00 4
14 C Norway 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 10 27 1/1 03/05 20:00 3
15 D Norway 27489 Tei Nordholm Grenland BK 15 28 1/3 28/04 20:00 1
29 2/3 03/05 18:30 1
30 3/3 05/05 20:00 1
16 B Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 5 31 1/4 03/05 18:30 2
32 2/4 03/05 20:00 1
33 3/4 05/05 18:30 1
34 4/4 05/05 20:00 1