Results - Kjægleknuser'n - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 36 1 1/2 13/08 12:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
2 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 18 3 1/2 13/08 12:00
4 2/2 14/08 12:00
3 B Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 19 5 1/2 11/08 17:00
6 2/2 13/08 12:00
4 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 29 7 1/2 13/08 15:00
8 2/2 14/08 12:00
5 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 28 9 1/2 11/08 17:00
10 2/2 14/08 12:00
6 E Norway 4090 Ingrid Sletvold Hansen Munken BK 38 11 1/1 12/08 17:00
7 E Norway 27365 Katrine Dreier Munken BK 40 12 1/2 13/08 12:00
13 2/2 14/08 12:00
8 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 29 14 1/1 11/08 17:00
9 D Norway 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 34 15 1/1 13/08 15:00
10 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 26 16 1/2 11/08 17:00
17 2/2 13/08 12:00
11 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 18 1/1 11/08 17:00
12 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 16 19 1/2 11/08 17:00
20 2/2 14/08 12:00
13 F Norway 26495 Stine Elisabeth Johansson Dora BK 40 21 1/1 13/08 12:00
14 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 28 22 1/2 11/08 17:00
23 2/2 12/08 17:00
15 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 22 24 1/1 13/08 12:00
16 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 22 25 1/2 13/08 12:00
26 2/2 14/08 12:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen Munken BK 39 1 1/1 11/08 17:00
2 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 11 2 1/2 12/08 17:00
3 2/2 13/08 15:00
3 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 35 4 1/2 13/08 12:00
5 2/2 14/08 12:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 11/08 17:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 11/08 17:00
4 2/2 14/08 12:00
3 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 16 5 1/2 11/08 17:00
6 2/2 12/08 17:00
4 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 8 7 1/1 14/08 12:00
5 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 20 8 1/1 14/08 12:00
6 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 3 9 1/2 12/08 17:00
10 2/2 14/08 12:00
7 C Norway 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen Munken BK 25 11 1/1 11/08 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 9 1 1/1 14/08 12:00
2 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 34 2 1/3 12/08 17:00
3 2/3 13/08 12:00
4 3/3 13/08 15:00
3 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 23 5 1/2 13/08 12:00
6 2/2 14/08 12:00
4 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 17 7 1/1 13/08 15:00
5 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 29 8 1/1 11/08 17:00
6 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 14 9 1/1 13/08 12:00
7 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 12 10 1/2 12/08 17:00
11 2/2 13/08 15:00
8 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 14 12 1/2 11/08 17:00
13 2/2 13/08 12:00
9 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 24 14 1/1 12/08 17:00
10 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 15 1/2 13/08 12:00
16 2/2 14/08 12:00
11 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 11 17 1/1 11/08 17:00
12 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 10 18 1/1 13/08 15:00
13 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 6 19 1/2 11/08 17:00
20 2/2 13/08 12:00
14 C Norway 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 23 21 1/2 12/08 17:00
22 2/2 13/08 15:00
15 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 5 23 1/2 13/08 15:00
24 2/2 14/08 12:00
16 C Norway 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 20 25 1/2 13/08 12:00
26 2/2 14/08 12:00
17 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 20 27 1/1 14/08 12:00
18 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 13 28 1/1 14/08 12:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 36 1 1/2 13/08 12:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
2 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 18 3 1/2 13/08 12:00
4 2/2 14/08 12:00
3 B Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 19 5 1/2 11/08 17:00
6 2/2 13/08 12:00
4 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 29 7 1/2 13/08 15:00
8 2/2 14/08 12:00
5 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 28 9 1/2 11/08 17:00
10 2/2 14/08 12:00
6 E Norway 4090 Ingrid Sletvold Hansen Munken BK 38 11 1/1 12/08 17:00
7 E Norway 27365 Katrine Dreier Munken BK 40 12 1/2 13/08 12:00
13 2/2 14/08 12:00
8 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 29 14 1/1 11/08 17:00
9 D Norway 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 34 15 1/1 13/08 15:00
10 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 26 16 1/2 11/08 17:00
17 2/2 13/08 12:00
11 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 18 1/1 11/08 17:00
12 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 16 19 1/2 11/08 17:00
20 2/2 14/08 12:00
13 F Norway 26495 Stine Elisabeth Johansson Dora BK 40 21 1/1 13/08 12:00
14 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 28 22 1/2 11/08 17:00
23 2/2 12/08 17:00
15 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 22 24 1/1 13/08 12:00
16 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 22 25 1/2 13/08 12:00
26 2/2 14/08 12:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27136 David Johan Larsen Munken BK 39 1 1/1 11/08 17:00
2 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 11 2 1/2 12/08 17:00
3 2/2 13/08 15:00
3 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 35 4 1/2 13/08 12:00
5 2/2 14/08 12:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 11/08 17:00
2 2/2 14/08 12:00
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 11/08 17:00
4 2/2 14/08 12:00
3 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 16 5 1/2 11/08 17:00
6 2/2 12/08 17:00
4 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 8 7 1/1 14/08 12:00
5 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 20 8 1/1 14/08 12:00
6 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 3 9 1/2 12/08 17:00
10 2/2 14/08 12:00
7 C Norway 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen Munken BK 25 11 1/1 11/08 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 9 1 1/1 14/08 12:00
2 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 34 2 1/3 12/08 17:00
3 2/3 13/08 12:00
4 3/3 13/08 15:00
3 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 23 5 1/2 13/08 12:00
6 2/2 14/08 12:00
4 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 17 7 1/1 13/08 15:00
5 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 29 8 1/1 11/08 17:00
6 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 14 9 1/1 13/08 12:00
7 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 12 10 1/2 12/08 17:00
11 2/2 13/08 15:00
8 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 14 12 1/2 11/08 17:00
13 2/2 13/08 12:00
9 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 24 14 1/1 12/08 17:00
10 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 15 1/2 13/08 12:00
16 2/2 14/08 12:00
11 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 11 17 1/1 11/08 17:00
12 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 10 18 1/1 13/08 15:00
13 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 6 19 1/2 11/08 17:00
20 2/2 13/08 12:00
14 C Norway 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 23 21 1/2 12/08 17:00
22 2/2 13/08 15:00
15 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 5 23 1/2 13/08 15:00
24 2/2 14/08 12:00
16 C Norway 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 20 25 1/2 13/08 12:00
26 2/2 14/08 12:00
17 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 20 27 1/1 14/08 12:00
18 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 13 28 1/1 14/08 12:00