Results - KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/05 10:00
2 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 0 2 1/1 21/05 13:00
3 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 3 1/1 22/05 10:00
4 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 22/05 10:00
5 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 22/05 10:00
6 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 6 1/1 22/05 10:00
7 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 7 1/1 22/05 10:00
8 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 21/05 10:00
9 E Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 9 1/1 22/05 10:00
10 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 19/05 18:30 10
11 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 11 1/1 21/05 13:00
12 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 22/05 10:00
13 E Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 13 1/1 19/05 18:30 5
14 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 14 1/1 18/05 17:00 5
15 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 15 1/1 22/05 10:00
16 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 16 1/1 19/05 18:30 7
17 B Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 17 1/1 22/05 10:00
18 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 21/05 10:00
19 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 19 1/1 19/05 18:30 8
20 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 0 20 1/1 21/05 10:00
21 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 19/05 18:30 10
22 C Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 19/05 18:30 6
23 B Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 23 1/1 22/05 10:00
24 G Norway 27281 Isak Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 24 1/1 22/05 10:00
25 B Norway 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 25 1/1 21/05 10:00
26 D Norway 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 26 1/1 19/05 18:30 8
27 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/1 21/05 13:00
28 D Norway 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 28 1/1 22/05 10:00
29 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 29 1/1 19/05 18:30 9
30 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 30 1/1 22/05 10:00
31 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 31 1/1 21/05 13:00
32 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 32 1/1 19/05 18:30 6
33 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 33 1/1 22/05 10:00
34 D Norway 27615 Martin Busch Munken BK 0 34 1/1 18/05 17:00 7
35 B Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 35 1/1 22/05 10:00
36 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 21/05 10:00
37 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 37 1/1 19/05 18:30 5
38 G Norway 27431 Noah Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 38 1/1 22/05 10:00
39 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 0 39 1/1 21/05 10:00
40 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 21/05 10:00
41 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 41 1/1 18/05 17:00 5
42 C Norway 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 0 42 1/1 21/05 13:00
43 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 43 1/1 21/05 10:00
44 C Norway 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 44 1/1 21/05 10:00
45 C Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 45 1/1 22/05 10:00
46 E Norway 27565 Tom Christian Myrvold TRX 0 46 1/1 21/05 10:00
47 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 47 1/1 22/05 10:00
48 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 48 1/1 19/05 18:30 9
49 B Norway 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 49 1/1 22/05 10:00
50 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 50 1/1 22/05 10:00
51 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 51 1/1 19/05 18:30 7
52 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 52 1/1 21/05 10:00