Results - KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 1 1/1 22/05 10:00
2 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 22/05 10:00
3 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 19/05 18:30 7
4 B Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 4 1/1 22/05 10:00
5 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 21/05 10:00
6 B Norway 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 0 6 1/1 21/05 10:00
7 C Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 19/05 18:30 6
8 B Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 8 1/1 22/05 10:00
9 D Norway 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 9 1/1 22/05 10:00
10 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 10 1/1 19/05 18:30 9
11 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 19/05 18:30 6
12 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 19/05 18:30 9
13 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 13 1/1 19/05 18:30 7
14 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 21/05 10:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 1 1/1 22/05 10:00
2 G Norway 27281 Isak Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 22/05 10:00
3 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 3 1/1 21/05 13:00
4 B Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 4 1/1 22/05 10:00
5 G Norway 27431 Noah Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 22/05 10:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 18:30 5
2 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 22/05 10:00
3 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 3 1/1 22/05 10:00
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 19/05 18:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/05 10:00
2 B Norway 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 0 2 1/1 21/05 13:00
3 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 3 1/1 22/05 10:00
4 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 22/05 10:00
5 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 22/05 10:00
6 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 6 1/1 22/05 10:00
7 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 21/05 10:00
8 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 19/05 18:30 10
9 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 9 1/1 21/05 13:00
10 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 10 1/1 18/05 17:00 5
11 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 22/05 10:00
12 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 12 1/1 19/05 18:30 8
13 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 19/05 18:30 10
14 B Norway 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 14 1/1 21/05 10:00
15 D Norway 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 15 1/1 19/05 18:30 8
16 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 21/05 13:00
17 D Norway 27615 Martin Busch Munken BK 0 17 1/1 18/05 17:00 7
18 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 21/05 10:00
19 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 0 19 1/1 21/05 10:00
20 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 21/05 10:00
21 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 21 1/1 18/05 17:00 5
22 C Norway 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 0 22 1/1 21/05 13:00
23 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 21/05 10:00
24 C Norway 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 24 1/1 21/05 10:00
25 C Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 25 1/1 22/05 10:00
26 E Norway 27565 Tom Christian Myrvold TRX 0 26 1/1 21/05 10:00
27 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 27 1/1 22/05 10:00
28 B Norway 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 28 1/1 22/05 10:00
29 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 29 1/1 22/05 10:00