Results - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/8 18/08 16:30
2 2/8 18/08 18:30
3 3/8 19/08 14:00
4 4/8 19/08 15:30
5 5/8 20/08 10:00
6 6/8 20/08 11:30
7 7/8 20/08 15:00
8 8/8 20/08 17:00
2 A Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 9 1/3 20/08 10:00
10 2/3 20/08 11:30
11 3/3 20/08 13:30
3 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 12 1/4 11/08 19:00
13 2/4 11/08 20:30
14 3/4 13/08 10:00
15 4/4 13/08 11:30
4 C Norway 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 10 16 1/6 11/08 17:30
17 2/6 11/08 19:00
18 3/6 11/08 20:30
19 4/6 12/08 17:30
20 5/6 12/08 19:00
21 6/6 12/08 20:30
5 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 22 1/7 11/08 19:00
23 2/7 11/08 20:30
24 3/7 13/08 15:00
25 4/7 14/08 11:30
26 5/7 14/08 13:30
27 6/7 16/08 17:30
28 7/7 19/08 19:00
6 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 29 1/6 19/08 14:00
30 2/6 19/08 15:30
31 3/6 20/08 11:30
32 4/6 20/08 13:30
33 5/6 20/08 17:00
34 6/6 20/08 18:30
7 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 35 1/3 11/08 20:30
36 2/3 15/08 19:00
37 3/3 17/08 17:30
8 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 20 38 1/6 19/08 14:00
39 2/6 19/08 17:30
40 3/6 19/08 19:00
41 4/6 20/08 10:00
42 5/6 20/08 13:30
43 6/6 20/08 17:00
9 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 44 1/7 20/08 10:00
45 2/7 20/08 11:30
46 3/7 20/08 13:30
47 4/7 20/08 15:00
48 5/7 20/08 17:00
49 6/7 20/08 18:30
50 6/7 20/08 18:30
10 C Norway 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 51 1/4 19/08 14:00
52 2/4 19/08 15:30
53 3/4 19/08 17:30
54 4/4 19/08 19:00
11 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 55 1/8 18/08 16:30
56 2/8 18/08 18:30
57 3/8 19/08 14:00
58 4/8 19/08 15:30
59 5/8 20/08 10:00
60 6/8 20/08 11:30
61 7/8 20/08 15:00
62 8/8 20/08 17:00
12 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 63 1/6 12/08 17:30
64 2/6 12/08 19:00
65 3/6 13/08 11:30
66 4/6 19/08 17:30
67 5/6 19/08 19:00
68 6/6 20/08 11:30
13 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 69 1/5 15/08 17:30
70 2/5 15/08 19:00
71 3/5 16/08 17:30
72 4/5 16/08 19:00
73 5/5 17/08 17:30
14 B Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 5 74 1/3 11/08 17:30
75 2/3 11/08 19:00
76 3/3 11/08 20:30
15 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 77 1/9 19/08 15:30
78 2/9 19/08 17:30
79 3/9 19/08 19:00
80 4/9 20/08 10:00
81 5/9 20/08 11:30
82 6/9 20/08 13:30
83 7/9 20/08 15:00
84 8/9 20/08 17:00
85 9/9 20/08 18:30
16 B Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 5 86 1/3 20/08 13:30
87 2/3 20/08 15:00
88 3/3 20/08 17:00
17 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 89 1/4 15/08 17:30
90 2/4 15/08 19:00
91 3/4 17/08 17:30
92 4/4 17/08 19:00
18 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 93 1/4 11/08 19:00
94 2/4 11/08 20:30
95 3/4 14/08 11:30
96 4/4 14/08 13:30
19 A Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 97 1/8 19/08 14:00
98 2/8 19/08 15:30
99 3/8 19/08 17:30
100 4/8 19/08 19:00
101 5/8 20/08 11:30
102 6/8 20/08 13:30
103 7/8 20/08 15:00
104 8/8 20/08 17:00
20 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Løkka BK 10 105 1/4 11/08 17:30
106 2/4 11/08 19:00
107 3/4 15/08 17:30
108 4/4 15/08 19:00
21 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 109 1/8 19/08 14:00
110 2/8 19/08 15:30
111 3/8 19/08 17:30
112 4/8 19/08 19:00
113 5/8 20/08 11:30
114 6/8 20/08 13:30
115 7/8 20/08 15:00
116 8/8 20/08 17:00
22 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 117 1/5 15/08 17:30
118 2/5 15/08 19:00
119 3/5 16/08 17:30
120 4/5 16/08 19:00
121 5/5 17/08 17:30
23 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 122 1/4 20/08 10:00
123 2/4 20/08 11:30
124 3/4 20/08 13:30
125 4/4 20/08 15:00
24 B Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Frogner BK 5 126 1/6 15/08 17:30
127 2/6 15/08 19:00
128 3/6 16/08 17:30
129 4/6 16/08 19:00
130 5/6 17/08 17:30
131 6/6 17/08 19:00
25 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 10 132 1/3 13/08 10:00
133 2/3 13/08 11:30
134 3/3 13/08 13:30
26 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 20 135 1/4 15/08 17:30
136 2/4 15/08 19:00
137 3/4 17/08 17:30
138 4/4 17/08 19:00
27 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 139 1/6 12/08 17:30
140 2/6 12/08 19:00
141 3/6 13/08 11:30
142 4/6 19/08 17:30
143 5/6 19/08 19:00
144 6/6 20/08 11:30
28 B Norway 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 5 145 1/3 12/08 17:30
146 2/3 12/08 19:00
147 3/3 12/08 20:30
29 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 148 1/3 11/08 17:30
149 2/3 11/08 19:00
150 3/3 15/08 17:30
30 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 15 151 1/3 11/08 17:30
152 2/3 12/08 17:30
153 3/3 13/08 10:00
31 D Norway 24119 Petter Sveen Gjøvik BK 15 154 1/4 20/08 10:00
155 2/4 20/08 11:30
156 3/4 20/08 15:00
157 4/4 20/08 17:00
32 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 5 158 1/6 19/08 14:00
159 2/6 19/08 15:30
160 3/6 20/08 11:30
161 4/6 20/08 13:30
162 5/6 20/08 17:00
163 6/6 20/08 18:30
33 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 164 1/6 11/08 17:30
165 2/6 11/08 19:00
166 3/6 18/08 18:30
167 4/6 18/08 20:00
168 5/6 20/08 11:30
169 6/6 20/08 13:30
34 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 170 1/6 11/08 17:30
171 2/6 11/08 19:00
172 3/6 15/08 17:30
173 4/6 15/08 19:00
174 5/6 17/08 17:30
175 6/6 17/08 19:00
35 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 176 1/3 15/08 17:30
177 2/3 15/08 19:00
178 3/3 15/08 20:30
36 C Norway 26948 Rune Sveen Sølvkula BK 10 179 1/4 19/08 14:00
180 2/4 19/08 15:30
181 3/4 19/08 17:30
182 4/4 19/08 19:00
37 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 10 183 1/4 20/08 13:30
184 2/4 20/08 15:00
185 3/4 20/08 17:00
186 4/4 20/08 18:30
38 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 187 1/4 13/08 10:00
188 2/4 13/08 11:30
189 3/4 13/08 15:00
190 4/4 13/08 17:00
39 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 191 1/4 13/08 10:00
192 2/4 13/08 11:30
193 3/4 13/08 13:30
194 4/4 13/08 15:00
40 B Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 5 195 1/6 20/08 10:00
196 2/6 20/08 11:30
197 3/6 20/08 13:30
198 4/6 20/08 15:00
199 5/6 20/08 17:00
200 6/6 20/08 18:30
41 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 201 1/6 19/08 19:00
202 2/6 20/08 10:00
203 3/6 20/08 11:30
204 4/6 20/08 13:30
205 5/6 20/08 15:00
206 6/6 20/08 17:00
42 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 207 1/4 11/08 17:30
208 2/4 11/08 19:00
209 3/4 15/08 17:30
210 4/4 15/08 19:00
43 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 211 1/6 11/08 17:30
212 2/6 11/08 19:00
213 3/6 15/08 17:30
214 4/6 15/08 19:00
215 5/6 17/08 17:30
216 6/6 17/08 19:00
44 C Norway 11196 Tormod Ørdal Oslo BK 10 217 1/4 20/08 13:30
218 2/4 20/08 15:00
219 3/4 20/08 17:00
220 4/4 20/08 18:30
45 F Norway 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 221 1/5 14/08 10:00
222 2/5 14/08 11:30
223 3/5 14/08 13:30
224 4/5 14/08 15:00
225 5/5 14/08 17:00
46 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 226 1/3 13/08 10:00
227 2/3 13/08 11:30
228 3/3 13/08 13:30
47 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 229 1/4 13/08 10:00
230 2/4 13/08 11:30
231 3/4 13/08 15:00
232 4/4 13/08 17:00
48 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 233 1/6 11/08 17:30
234 2/6 11/08 19:00
235 3/6 11/08 20:30
236 4/6 13/08 11:30
237 5/6 13/08 13:30
238 6/6 13/08 15:00
49 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 239 1/8 11/08 17:30
240 2/8 11/08 19:00
241 3/8 16/08 17:30
242 4/8 16/08 19:00
243 5/8 17/08 17:30
244 6/8 17/08 19:00
245 7/8 18/08 16:30
246 8/8 18/08 18:30
50 B Norway 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 5 247 1/5 20/08 10:00
248 2/5 20/08 11:30
249 3/5 20/08 13:30
250 4/5 20/08 15:00
251 5/5 20/08 17:00
51 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 252 1/5 11/08 17:30
253 2/5 11/08 19:00
254 3/5 15/08 17:30
255 4/5 15/08 19:00
256 5/5 16/08 17:30
52 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 257 1/3 19/08 15:30
258 2/3 19/08 17:30
259 3/3 19/08 19:00