Results - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/4 11/08 19:00
2 2/4 11/08 20:30
3 3/4 13/08 10:00
4 4/4 13/08 11:30
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/7 11/08 19:00
6 2/7 11/08 20:30
7 3/7 13/08 15:00
8 4/7 14/08 11:30
9 5/7 14/08 13:30
10 6/7 16/08 17:30
11 7/7 19/08 19:00
3 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 12 1/4 11/08 19:00
13 2/4 11/08 20:30
14 3/4 14/08 11:30
15 4/4 14/08 13:30
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/6 11/08 17:30
17 2/6 11/08 19:00
18 3/6 18/08 18:30
19 4/6 18/08 20:00
20 5/6 20/08 11:30
21 6/6 20/08 13:30
5 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/3 15/08 17:30
23 2/3 15/08 19:00
24 3/3 15/08 20:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Frogner BK 5 1 1/6 15/08 17:30
2 2/6 15/08 19:00
3 3/6 16/08 17:30
4 4/6 16/08 19:00
5 5/6 17/08 17:30
6 6/6 17/08 19:00
2 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 10 7 1/4 20/08 13:30
8 2/4 20/08 15:00
9 3/4 20/08 17:00
10 4/4 20/08 18:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/4 20/08 10:00
2 2/4 20/08 11:30
3 3/4 20/08 13:30
4 4/4 20/08 15:00
2 D Norway 24119 Petter Sveen Gjøvik BK 15 5 1/4 20/08 10:00
6 2/4 20/08 11:30
7 3/4 20/08 15:00
8 4/4 20/08 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/6 11/08 17:30
2 2/6 11/08 19:00
3 3/6 11/08 20:30
4 4/6 12/08 17:30
5 5/6 12/08 19:00
6 6/6 12/08 20:30
2 B Norway 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/3 12/08 17:30
8 2/3 12/08 19:00
9 3/3 12/08 20:30
3 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/3 19/08 15:30
11 2/3 19/08 17:30
12 3/3 19/08 19:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/6 12/08 17:30
2 2/6 12/08 19:00
3 3/6 13/08 11:30
4 4/6 19/08 17:30
5 5/6 19/08 19:00
6 6/6 20/08 11:30
2 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 7 1/6 12/08 17:30
8 2/6 12/08 19:00
9 3/6 13/08 11:30
10 4/6 19/08 17:30
11 5/6 19/08 19:00
12 6/6 20/08 11:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/3 13/08 10:00
2 2/3 13/08 11:30
3 3/3 13/08 13:30
2 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/4 13/08 10:00
5 2/4 13/08 11:30
6 3/4 13/08 15:00
7 4/4 13/08 17:00
3 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/3 13/08 10:00
9 2/3 13/08 11:30
10 3/3 13/08 13:30
4 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 11 1/4 13/08 10:00
12 2/4 13/08 11:30
13 3/4 13/08 15:00
14 4/4 13/08 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 1 1/6 19/08 19:00
2 2/6 20/08 10:00
3 3/6 20/08 11:30
4 4/6 20/08 13:30
5 5/6 20/08 15:00
6 6/6 20/08 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/3 11/08 20:30
2 2/3 15/08 19:00
3 3/3 17/08 17:30
2 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 4 1/5 15/08 17:30
5 2/5 15/08 19:00
6 3/5 16/08 17:30
7 4/5 16/08 19:00
8 5/5 17/08 17:30
3 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Løkka BK 10 9 1/4 11/08 17:30
10 2/4 11/08 19:00
11 3/4 15/08 17:30
12 4/4 15/08 19:00
4 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 13 1/5 15/08 17:30
14 2/5 15/08 19:00
15 3/5 16/08 17:30
16 4/5 16/08 19:00
17 5/5 17/08 17:30
5 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 18 1/3 11/08 17:30
19 2/3 11/08 19:00
20 3/3 15/08 17:30
6 F Norway 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 21 1/5 14/08 10:00
22 2/5 14/08 11:30
23 3/5 14/08 13:30
24 4/5 14/08 15:00
25 5/5 14/08 17:00
7 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 26 1/5 11/08 17:30
27 2/5 11/08 19:00
28 3/5 15/08 17:30
29 4/5 15/08 19:00
30 5/5 16/08 17:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 20 1 1/6 19/08 14:00
2 2/6 19/08 17:30
3 3/6 19/08 19:00
4 4/6 20/08 10:00
5 5/6 20/08 13:30
6 6/6 20/08 17:00
2 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 7 1/9 19/08 15:30
8 2/9 19/08 17:30
9 3/9 19/08 19:00
10 4/9 20/08 10:00
11 5/9 20/08 11:30
12 6/9 20/08 13:30
13 7/9 20/08 15:00
14 8/9 20/08 17:00
15 9/9 20/08 18:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/8 18/08 16:30
2 2/8 18/08 18:30
3 3/8 19/08 14:00
4 4/8 19/08 15:30
5 5/8 20/08 10:00
6 6/8 20/08 11:30
7 7/8 20/08 15:00
8 8/8 20/08 17:00
2 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 9 1/8 18/08 16:30
10 2/8 18/08 18:30
11 3/8 19/08 14:00
12 4/8 19/08 15:30
13 5/8 20/08 10:00
14 6/8 20/08 11:30
15 7/8 20/08 15:00
16 8/8 20/08 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 15 1 1/3 11/08 17:30
2 2/3 12/08 17:30
3 3/3 13/08 10:00
2 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 4 1/6 11/08 17:30
5 2/6 11/08 19:00
6 3/6 15/08 17:30
7 4/6 15/08 19:00
8 5/6 17/08 17:30
9 6/6 17/08 19:00
3 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 10 1/4 11/08 17:30
11 2/4 11/08 19:00
12 3/4 15/08 17:30
13 4/4 15/08 19:00
4 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 14 1/6 11/08 17:30
15 2/6 11/08 19:00
16 3/6 15/08 17:30
17 4/6 15/08 19:00
18 5/6 17/08 17:30
19 6/6 17/08 19:00
5 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 20 1/8 11/08 17:30
21 2/8 11/08 19:00
22 3/8 16/08 17:30
23 4/8 16/08 19:00
24 5/8 17/08 17:30
25 6/8 17/08 19:00
26 7/8 18/08 16:30
27 8/8 18/08 18:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 5 1 1/6 20/08 10:00
2 2/6 20/08 11:30
3 3/6 20/08 13:30
4 4/6 20/08 15:00
5 5/6 20/08 17:00
6 6/6 20/08 18:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 10:00
2 2/3 20/08 11:30
3 3/3 20/08 13:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 5 1 1/3 20/08 13:30
2 2/3 20/08 15:00
3 3/3 20/08 17:00
2 C Norway 11196 Tormod Ørdal Oslo BK 10 4 1/4 20/08 13:30
5 2/4 20/08 15:00
6 3/4 20/08 17:00
7 4/4 20/08 18:30
3 B Norway 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 5 8 1/5 20/08 10:00
9 2/5 20/08 11:30
10 3/5 20/08 13:30
11 4/5 20/08 15:00
12 5/5 20/08 17:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 1 1/4 15/08 17:30
2 2/4 15/08 19:00
3 3/4 17/08 17:30
4 4/4 17/08 19:00
2 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 20 5 1/4 15/08 17:30
6 2/4 15/08 19:00
7 3/4 17/08 17:30
8 4/4 17/08 19:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 5 1 1/3 11/08 17:30
2 2/3 11/08 19:00
3 3/3 11/08 20:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/4 13/08 10:00
2 2/4 13/08 11:30
3 3/4 13/08 13:30
4 4/4 13/08 15:00
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 5 1/6 11/08 17:30
6 2/6 11/08 19:00
7 3/6 11/08 20:30
8 4/6 13/08 11:30
9 5/6 13/08 13:30
10 6/6 13/08 15:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/4 19/08 14:00
2 2/4 19/08 15:30
3 3/4 19/08 17:30
4 4/4 19/08 19:00
2 C Norway 26948 Rune Sveen Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/4 19/08 14:00
6 2/4 19/08 15:30
7 3/4 19/08 17:30
8 4/4 19/08 19:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 5 1 1/6 19/08 14:00
2 2/6 19/08 15:30
3 3/6 20/08 11:30
4 4/6 20/08 13:30
5 5/6 20/08 17:00
6 6/6 20/08 18:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/7 20/08 10:00
2 2/7 20/08 11:30
3 3/7 20/08 13:30
4 4/7 20/08 15:00
5 5/7 20/08 17:00
6 6/7 20/08 18:30
7 6/7 20/08 18:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/6 19/08 14:00
2 2/6 19/08 15:30
3 3/6 20/08 11:30
4 4/6 20/08 13:30
5 5/6 20/08 17:00
6 6/6 20/08 18:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/8 19/08 14:00
2 2/8 19/08 15:30
3 3/8 19/08 17:30
4 4/8 19/08 19:00
5 5/8 20/08 11:30
6 6/8 20/08 13:30
7 7/8 20/08 15:00
8 8/8 20/08 17:00
2 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 9 1/8 19/08 14:00
10 2/8 19/08 15:30
11 3/8 19/08 17:30
12 4/8 19/08 19:00
13 5/8 20/08 11:30
14 6/8 20/08 13:30
15 7/8 20/08 15:00
16 8/8 20/08 17:00