Results - NM sgl/dbl 2022 - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 12:30 9
2 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 9
3 C Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 10
2 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 14
3 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 10
4 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 12:30 13
5 C Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 10
2 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 6
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 16:00 3
4 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 16:00 3
5 C Norway 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 16:00 3
6 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 16:00 3
7 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 10/05 19:30 7
8 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 12:30 6
9 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 10
10 A Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 10/05 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 14
2 A Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 16:00 8
3 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 16:00 8
4 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 16:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 9
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 10/05 19:30 14
3 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 10/05 19:30 9
4 C Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 6
5 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 10/05 19:30 12
6 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 16:00 5
7 C Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 09:00 4
8 C Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 10/05 19:30 13
9 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 5
10 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 09:00 4
11 A Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 09:00 6
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 10/05 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24175 Lars Ove Dahl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 3
2 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 15
3 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 3
4 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 12:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 12
2 A Norway 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 9
3 C Norway 22017 Lars Jacob Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 12
4 A Norway 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 9
5 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 9
6 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 13
2 B Norway 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 16:00 1
3 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 16:00 1
4 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 1
5 B Norway 11435 Sofie Bengtsson Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 12:30 1
6 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 19:30 5
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 5
3 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 09:00 11
4 B Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 5
5 B Norway 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 16:00 12
6 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 10
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 11
3 C Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 16
4 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 11
5 B Norway 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 16:30 15
6 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 10
7 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 12:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 19:30 14
2 B Norway 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 11
3 B Norway 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 10/05 19:30 6
4 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 10/05 19:30 6
5 C Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 14
6 B Norway 26120 Kai Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 19:30 11
7 C Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 12:30 16
8 B Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 8 1/1 11/05 19:30 7
9 B Norway 24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 11/05 19:30 7
10 B Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 10 1/1 12/05 16:00 7
11 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 11 1/1 12/05 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 12:30 7
2 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 7
3 B Norway 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 4
4 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 16:00 12
5 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 12:30 6
6 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 12:30 6
7 C Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 16:00 8
8 B Norway 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 16:00 10
9 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 13
10 C Norway 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 12/05 16:00 2
11 D Norway 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 12/05 16:00 2
12 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 12/05 16:00 8
13 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 12/05 16:00 10
14 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 13/05 16:00 13
15 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 13/05 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27031 Ragnar Slyngstadli Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 19:30 13
2 C Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 6
2 B Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 5
2 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 5
3 C Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 19:30 10
4 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 19:30 15
5 C Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 10
6 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 19:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 3
2 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 3
3 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 14
2 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 16:00 14
3 C Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 16:00 15
4 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 16:00 11
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 16:00 4
6 C Norway 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 14
7 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 16:00 4
8 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 16:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 16
2 B Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 1
3 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 16:00 6
4 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 16:00 6
5 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 10
2 B Norway 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 12:30 15
2 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 3
3 E Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 8
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 9
2 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 11
3 E Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 10
4 B Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 2
5 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 16:30 12
6 B Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 12:30 8
7 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 12:30 2
8 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 19:30 10
9 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 9 1/1 12/05 16:00 9
10 B Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 16:00 7
11 A Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 16:00 7
12 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 12 1/1 13/05 09:00 13
13 B Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 13 1/1 13/05 12:30 8
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 1/1 13/05 09:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Moss BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 4
2 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 16:00 4
3 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 4
4 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 16
5 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 3
6 B Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 19:30 7
7 B Norway 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 19:30 16
8 D Norway 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 16:00 13
9 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 9 1/1 12/05 19:30 7
10 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 12:30 4
11 C Norway 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 0 11 1/1 12/05 19:30 1
12 C Norway 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 12 1/1 12/05 19:30 16
13 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 13 1/1 12/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 10
2 E Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 2 1/1 10/05 19:30 15
3 B Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 3 1/1 10/05 19:30 5
4 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 4 1/1 10/05 19:30 10
5 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 5 1/1 10/05 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 1
2 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 2
3 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 13
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 19:30 13
5 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 15
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 9
3 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 13
4 B Norway 20423 Kenneth André Skogen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 7
5 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 9
6 C Norway 27321 Svein-Erik Kræmer Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 10/05 19:30 11
7 C Norway 11196 Tormod Ørdal Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 10/05 19:30 11
8 A Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 13/05 09:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 16
2 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 3
3 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 09:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26604 Aksel Andre Sorsell Nikolaisen Rana BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 15
2 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 15
3 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 2
4 A Norway 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 19:30 1
5 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 9
2 A Norway 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 7
3 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 9
4 C Norway 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 16:30 11
5 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 16:30 11
6 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 16:30 7
7 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 11/05 16:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 16
2 D Norway 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 16
3 C Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 19:30 6
4 A Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 19:30 16
5 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 09:00 2
6 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 16:30 13
7 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 11/05 16:30 16
8 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 11/05 19:30 6
9 F Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 11/05 19:30 5
10 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 11
2 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 8
3 B Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 16:00 11
4 B Norway 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 19:30 12
5 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 8
6 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 8
2 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 4
3 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 8
4 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 16:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 9
2 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 12
3 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 11
4 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 15
5 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 16:00 15
6 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 12:30 11
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 09:00 12
8 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 13/05 12:30 12
9 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 16
10 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 16:00 15
11 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 09:00 12
12 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 13/05 16:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 5
2 B Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 9
2 E Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 7
3 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 8
4 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 12:30 9
5 D Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 10/05 19:30 8
6 C Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 12:30 8
7 F Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 12:30 7
8 B Norway 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 0 8 1/1 11/05 16:30 5
9 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 9 1/1 12/05 12:30 4
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 10 1/1 10/05 19:30 8
11 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 11/05 16:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 11
2 C Norway 31385 Jonas Simonsen Tromsø BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 11
3 B Norway 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 14
4 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 14
5 C Norway 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 6
2 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 13
3 B Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 14
4 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 10
5 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 16:00 2
6 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 8
7 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 09:00 8
8 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 13/05 16:00 2
9 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 6
10 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 12:30 10
11 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 5
2 C Norway 27457 Johan Johansen Gundersen Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 4
2 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 12:30 9
2 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 9
3 C Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 10
2 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 14
3 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 10
4 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 12:30 13
5 C Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 10
2 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 6
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 16:00 3
4 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 16:00 3
5 C Norway 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 16:00 3
6 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 16:00 3
7 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 10/05 19:30 7
8 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 12:30 6
9 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 10
10 A Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 10/05 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 14
2 A Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 16:00 8
3 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 16:00 8
4 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 16:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 9
2 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 10/05 19:30 14
3 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 10/05 19:30 9
4 C Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 6
5 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 10/05 19:30 12
6 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 16:00 5
7 C Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 09:00 4
8 C Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 10/05 19:30 13
9 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 5
10 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 09:00 4
11 A Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 09:00 6
12 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 10/05 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24175 Lars Ove Dahl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 3
2 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 15
3 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 3
4 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 12:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 12
2 A Norway 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 9
3 C Norway 22017 Lars Jacob Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 12
4 A Norway 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 9
5 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 9
6 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 13
2 B Norway 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 16:00 1
3 C Norway 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 16:00 1
4 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 1
5 B Norway 11435 Sofie Bengtsson Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 12:30 1
6 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 19:30 5
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 5
3 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 09:00 11
4 B Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 5
5 B Norway 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 16:00 12
6 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 10
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 11
3 C Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 16
4 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 11
5 B Norway 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 16:30 15
6 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 10
7 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 12:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 19:30 14
2 B Norway 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 11
3 B Norway 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 10/05 19:30 6
4 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 10/05 19:30 6
5 C Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 14
6 B Norway 26120 Kai Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 19:30 11
7 C Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 12:30 16
8 B Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 8 1/1 11/05 19:30 7
9 B Norway 24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 11/05 19:30 7
10 B Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 10 1/1 12/05 16:00 7
11 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 11 1/1 12/05 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 12:30 7
2 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 7
3 B Norway 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 4
4 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 16:00 12
5 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 12:30 6
6 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 12:30 6
7 C Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 16:00 8
8 B Norway 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 16:00 10
9 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 13
10 C Norway 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 12/05 16:00 2
11 D Norway 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 12/05 16:00 2
12 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 12/05 16:00 8
13 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 12/05 16:00 10
14 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 13/05 16:00 13
15 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 13/05 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27031 Ragnar Slyngstadli Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 19:30 13
2 C Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 6
2 B Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 5
2 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 5
3 C Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 19:30 10
4 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 19:30 15
5 C Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 10
6 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 19:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 3
2 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 3
3 C Norway 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 14
2 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 16:00 14
3 C Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 16:00 15
4 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 16:00 11
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 16:00 4
6 C Norway 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 14
7 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 16:00 4
8 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 16:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 16
2 B Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 1
3 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 16:00 6
4 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 16:00 6
5 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 10
2 B Norway 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 12:30 15
2 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 3
3 E Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 8
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 9
2 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 11
3 E Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 10
4 B Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 2
5 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 16:30 12
6 B Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 12:30 8
7 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 12:30 2
8 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 19:30 10
9 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 9 1/1 12/05 16:00 9
10 B Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 16:00 7
11 A Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 16:00 7
12 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 12 1/1 13/05 09:00 13
13 B Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 13 1/1 13/05 12:30 8
14 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 1/1 13/05 09:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Moss BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 4
2 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 16:00 4
3 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 4
4 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 16
5 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 3
6 B Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 19:30 7
7 B Norway 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 19:30 16
8 D Norway 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 8 1/1 12/05 16:00 13
9 B Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 9 1/1 12/05 19:30 7
10 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 12:30 4
11 C Norway 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 0 11 1/1 12/05 19:30 1
12 C Norway 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 12 1/1 12/05 19:30 16
13 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 13 1/1 12/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 10
2 E Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 2 1/1 10/05 19:30 15
3 B Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 3 1/1 10/05 19:30 5
4 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 4 1/1 10/05 19:30 10
5 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 5 1/1 10/05 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 1
2 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 2
3 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 13
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 19:30 13
5 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 15
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 9
3 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 13
4 B Norway 20423 Kenneth André Skogen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 09:00 7
5 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 9
6 C Norway 27321 Svein-Erik Kræmer Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 10/05 19:30 11
7 C Norway 11196 Tormod Ørdal Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 10/05 19:30 11
8 A Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 13/05 09:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 16
2 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 09:00 3
3 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 09:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26604 Aksel Andre Sorsell Nikolaisen Rana BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 15
2 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 15
3 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 2
4 A Norway 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 19:30 1
5 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 9
2 A Norway 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 7
3 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 9
4 C Norway 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 16:30 11
5 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 16:30 11
6 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 16:30 7
7 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 11/05 16:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 10/05 19:30 16
2 D Norway 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 16
3 C Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 19:30 6
4 A Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 19:30 16
5 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 09:00 2
6 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 16:30 13
7 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 11/05 16:30 16
8 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 11/05 19:30 6
9 F Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 11/05 19:30 5
10 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 11
2 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 19:30 8
3 B Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 16:00 11
4 B Norway 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 19:30 12
5 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 11/05 19:30 8
6 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/1 11/05 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 11/05 16:30 8
2 B Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 2 1/1 11/05 16:30 4
3 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 11/05 16:30 8
4 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/1 11/05 16:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 9
2 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 12
3 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 11
4 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 15
5 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 16:00 15
6 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 12:30 11
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 09:00 12
8 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 13/05 12:30 12
9 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 16
10 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 16:00 15
11 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 09:00 12
12 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 13/05 16:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 5
2 B Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 09:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 9
2 E Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 7
3 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 12:30 8
4 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 12/05 12:30 9
5 D Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 10/05 19:30 8
6 C Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 12/05 12:30 8
7 F Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 0 7 1/1 12/05 12:30 7
8 B Norway 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 0 8 1/1 11/05 16:30 5
9 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 9 1/1 12/05 12:30 4
10 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 10 1/1 10/05 19:30 8
11 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 11/05 16:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 11
2 C Norway 31385 Jonas Simonsen Tromsø BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 11
3 B Norway 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 0 3 1/1 12/05 19:30 14
4 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 14
5 C Norway 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 0 5 1/1 12/05 19:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/05 16:00 6
2 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/05 12:30 13
3 B Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 13/05 12:30 14
4 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 13/05 12:30 10
5 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 13/05 16:00 2
6 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 13/05 09:00 8
7 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 13/05 09:00 8
8 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 13/05 16:00 2
9 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 13/05 16:00 6
10 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 13/05 12:30 10
11 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 13/05 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 1 1/1 12/05 16:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 12:30 5
2 C Norway 27457 Johan Johansen Gundersen Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 12:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/05 19:30 4
2 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 12/05 19:30 4