Results - Oppdalstreffet - Standard - 2022-07-30 16:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
1 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 1 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:15
2 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 2 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:18
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:18
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 4 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:19
5 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 14 5 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:34
6 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 25 6 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:01:08
7 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 7 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:01:59
8 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:04:06
9 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 9 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:04:50
10 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 10 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:06:10
11 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 11 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:11:31
12 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 12 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:12:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
13 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 13 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:12:56
14 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 4 14 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:36:54
15 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 15 3/5 30/07 16:00 2022-07-01 00:02:17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
1 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 1 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:15
2 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 2 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:18
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:18
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 4 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:19
5 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 14 5 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:00:34
6 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 25 6 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:01:08
7 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 7 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:01:59
8 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:04:06
9 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 9 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:04:50
10 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 10 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:06:10
11 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 11 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:11:31
12 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 12 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:12:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
13 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 13 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:12:56
14 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 4 14 5/5 30/07 16:00 2022-06-19 18:36:54
15 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 15 3/5 30/07 16:00 2022-07-01 00:02:17