Results - Oppdalstreffet - Standard - 2022-07-30 14:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 4/5 30/07 14:00
2 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 4/5 30/07 14:00
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 4/5 30/07 14:00
4 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 4 4/5 30/07 14:00
5 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 28 5 5/5 30/07 14:00
6 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 5/5 30/07 14:00
7 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 7 5/5 30/07 14:00
8 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 19 8 5/5 30/07 14:00
9 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 9 4/5 30/07 14:00
10 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 5 10 5/5 30/07 14:00
11 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 11 4/5 30/07 14:00
12 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 12 4/5 30/07 14:00
13 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 13 4/5 30/07 14:00
14 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 14 2/5 30/07 14:00
15 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 15 4/5 30/07 14:00
16 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 16 4/5 30/07 14:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 4/5 30/07 14:00
2 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 4/5 30/07 14:00
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 4/5 30/07 14:00
4 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 4 4/5 30/07 14:00
5 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 28 5 5/5 30/07 14:00
6 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 5/5 30/07 14:00
7 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 7 5/5 30/07 14:00
8 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 19 8 5/5 30/07 14:00
9 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 9 4/5 30/07 14:00
10 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 5 10 5/5 30/07 14:00
11 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 11 4/5 30/07 14:00
12 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 12 4/5 30/07 14:00
13 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 13 4/5 30/07 14:00
14 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 14 2/5 30/07 14:00
15 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 15 4/5 30/07 14:00
16 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 16 4/5 30/07 14:00