Results - Oppdalstreffet - Standard - 2022-07-30 14:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
1 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 1 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:15
2 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:16
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:19
4 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:19
5 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 5 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:20
6 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 19 6 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:32
7 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 5 7 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:50
8 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:04:05
9 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 9 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:04:50
10 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 10 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:06:10
11 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 28 11 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:08:33
12 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 12 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:11:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
13 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 13 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:12:00
14 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 14 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:12:56
15 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 15 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 23:37:56
16 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 16 2/5 30/07 14:00 2022-07-01 00:02:14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
1 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 1 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:15
2 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:16
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:19
4 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:19
5 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 5 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:20
6 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 19 6 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:32
7 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 5 7 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:00:50
8 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:04:05
9 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 9 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:04:50
10 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 10 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:06:10
11 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 28 11 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:08:33
12 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 12 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:11:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane Booked
13 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 13 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:12:00
14 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 14 4/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 18:12:56
15 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 15 5/5 30/07 14:00 2022-06-19 23:37:56
16 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 16 2/5 30/07 14:00 2022-07-01 00:02:14