Results - Oppdalstreffet - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 23/07 17:30
2 2/5 23/07 19:30
3 3/5 24/07 09:00
4 4/5 24/07 14:00
5 5/5 24/07 16:00
2 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 1 6 1/5 24/07 10:30
7 2/5 24/07 14:00
8 3/5 24/07 16:00
9 4/5 25/07 12:30
10 5/5 25/07 14:00
3 A Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 11 1/3 27/07 10:30
12 2/3 27/07 12:30
13 3/3 27/07 14:00
4 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 9 14 1/5 28/07 16:00
15 2/5 28/07 17:30
16 3/5 29/07 16:00
17 4/5 29/07 17:30
18 5/5 30/07 17:30
5 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 10 19 1/3 24/07 10:30
20 2/3 24/07 14:00
21 3/3 24/07 16:00
6 C Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 8 22 1/5 29/07 09:00
23 2/5 29/07 12:30
24 3/5 29/07 17:30
25 4/5 30/07 09:00
26 5/5 30/07 12:30
7 D Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 27 1/4 29/07 14:00
28 2/4 29/07 16:00
29 3/4 30/07 10:30
30 4/4 30/07 12:30
8 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 25 31 1/5 29/07 12:30
32 2/5 29/07 14:00
33 3/5 30/07 10:30
34 4/5 30/07 12:30
35 5/5 30/07 16:00
9 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 12 36 1/5 25/07 19:30
37 2/5 27/07 12:30
38 3/5 27/07 16:00
39 4/5 28/07 16:00
40 5/5 29/07 12:30
10 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 24 41 1/5 22/07 17:30
42 2/5 22/07 19:30
43 3/5 23/07 10:30
44 4/5 23/07 17:30
45 5/5 24/07 10:30
11 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 46 1/5 22/07 14:00
47 2/5 22/07 16:00
48 3/5 28/07 16:00
49 4/5 29/07 14:00
50 5/5 30/07 09:00
12 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 10 51 1/5 23/07 14:00
52 2/5 23/07 16:00
53 3/5 23/07 17:30
54 4/5 24/07 12:30
55 5/5 24/07 14:00
13 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 56 1/5 22/07 17:30
57 2/5 22/07 19:30
58 3/5 22/07 21:00
59 4/5 23/07 12:30
60 5/5 24/07 12:30
14 C Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 22 61 1/2 24/07 14:00
62 2/2 24/07 16:00
15 C Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 17 63 1/5 22/07 10:30
64 2/5 22/07 12:30
65 3/5 22/07 17:30
66 4/5 22/07 19:30
67 5/5 23/07 16:00
16 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 68 1/5 23/07 09:00
69 2/5 23/07 10:30
70 3/5 23/07 12:30
71 4/5 24/07 09:00
72 5/5 24/07 10:30
17 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 73 1/5 29/07 14:00
74 2/5 29/07 16:00
75 3/5 30/07 12:30
76 4/5 30/07 14:00
77 5/5 30/07 16:00
18 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 14 78 1/5 29/07 12:30
79 2/5 29/07 14:00
80 3/5 30/07 10:30
81 4/5 30/07 12:30
82 5/5 30/07 16:00
19 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 83 1/5 22/07 19:30
84 2/5 23/07 10:30
85 3/5 23/07 17:30
86 4/5 23/07 19:30
87 5/5 24/07 10:30
20 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 3 88 1/6 26/07 12:30
89 2/6 26/07 14:00
90 2/6 26/07 14:00
91 4/6 26/07 16:00
92 4/6 26/07 16:00
93 6/6 26/07 17:30
21 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/5 29/07 16:00
95 2/5 29/07 17:30
96 3/5 30/07 12:30
97 4/5 30/07 14:00
98 5/5 30/07 16:00
22 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 99 1/4 23/07 17:30
100 2/4 23/07 19:30
101 3/4 24/07 16:00
102 4/4 24/07 17:30
23 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 19 103 1/5 25/07 14:00
104 2/5 25/07 17:30
105 3/5 25/07 19:30
106 4/5 26/07 12:30
107 5/5 26/07 14:00
24 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 108 1/5 29/07 09:00
109 2/5 29/07 10:30
110 3/5 29/07 16:00
111 4/5 30/07 17:30
112 5/5 30/07 19:30
25 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 113 1/5 29/07 16:00
114 2/5 29/07 17:30
115 3/5 30/07 10:30
116 4/5 30/07 14:00
117 5/5 30/07 16:00
26 B Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 118 1/4 23/07 12:30
119 2/4 23/07 14:00
120 3/4 24/07 12:30
121 4/4 25/07 19:30
27 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 122 1/5 22/07 10:30
123 2/5 22/07 12:30
124 3/5 22/07 14:00
125 4/5 24/07 10:30
126 5/5 24/07 12:30
28 A Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 127 1/3 22/07 19:30
128 2/3 23/07 10:30
129 3/3 23/07 17:30
29 C Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 13 130 1/3 22/07 12:30
131 2/3 22/07 14:00
132 3/3 22/07 17:30
30 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 133 1/5 29/07 10:30
134 2/5 29/07 12:30
135 3/5 30/07 10:30
136 4/5 30/07 14:00
137 5/5 30/07 16:00
31 C Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 16 138 1/5 22/07 10:30
139 2/5 22/07 12:30
140 3/5 23/07 09:00
141 4/5 23/07 10:30
142 5/5 24/07 09:00
32 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 28 143 1/5 27/07 12:30
144 2/5 27/07 14:00
145 3/5 28/07 14:00
146 4/5 28/07 16:00
147 5/5 30/07 14:00
33 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 148 1/5 29/07 12:30
149 2/5 29/07 14:00
150 3/5 29/07 17:30
151 4/5 30/07 10:30
152 5/5 30/07 12:30
34 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 153 1/5 22/07 19:30
154 2/5 28/07 12:30
155 3/5 28/07 14:00
156 4/5 30/07 12:30
157 5/5 30/07 14:00
35 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 158 1/5 23/07 19:30
159 2/5 24/07 10:30
160 3/5 29/07 12:30
161 4/5 30/07 12:30
162 5/5 30/07 14:00
36 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 19 163 1/5 22/07 19:30
164 2/5 28/07 12:30
165 3/5 28/07 14:00
166 4/5 30/07 12:30
167 5/5 30/07 14:00
37 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 7 168 1/5 22/07 16:00
169 2/5 22/07 17:30
170 3/5 23/07 12:30
171 4/5 23/07 14:00
172 5/5 24/07 12:30
38 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 173 1/5 29/07 10:30
174 2/5 29/07 14:00
175 3/5 29/07 16:00
176 4/5 29/07 17:30
177 5/5 29/07 19:30
39 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 178 1/5 28/07 16:00
179 2/5 29/07 10:30
180 3/5 29/07 12:30
181 4/5 30/07 14:00
182 5/5 30/07 16:00
40 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 183 1/5 29/07 16:00
184 2/5 29/07 17:30
185 3/5 29/07 19:30
186 4/5 30/07 17:30
187 5/5 30/07 19:30
41 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 188 1/5 29/07 19:30
189 2/5 29/07 21:00
190 3/5 30/07 09:00
191 4/5 30/07 10:30
192 5/5 30/07 12:30
42 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 20 193 1/5 22/07 14:00
194 2/5 22/07 17:30
195 3/5 23/07 16:00
196 4/5 23/07 19:30
197 5/5 24/07 16:00
43 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 15 198 1/5 26/07 14:00
199 2/5 26/07 16:00
200 3/5 26/07 19:00
201 4/5 27/07 12:30
202 5/5 27/07 16:00
44 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 22 203 1/3 22/07 10:30
204 2/3 22/07 12:30
205 3/3 22/07 17:30
45 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Løkka BK 15 206 1/5 25/07 19:30
207 2/5 27/07 12:30
208 3/5 29/07 14:00
209 4/5 29/07 16:00
210 5/5 30/07 12:30
46 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 4 211 1/5 22/07 12:30
212 2/5 22/07 14:00
213 3/5 22/07 16:00
214 4/5 22/07 17:30
215 5/5 22/07 19:30
47 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 5 216 1/5 22/07 19:30
217 2/5 28/07 12:30
218 3/5 28/07 14:00
219 4/5 30/07 12:30
220 5/5 30/07 14:00
48 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 221 1/5 29/07 10:30
222 2/5 29/07 12:30
223 3/5 30/07 10:30
224 4/5 30/07 14:00
225 5/5 30/07 16:00
49 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 226 1/5 23/07 17:30
227 2/5 23/07 19:30
228 3/5 24/07 10:30
229 4/5 24/07 12:30
230 5/5 24/07 14:00
50 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 6 231 1/8 29/07 09:00
232 2/8 29/07 10:30
233 3/8 29/07 16:00
234 4/8 29/07 17:30
235 5/8 30/07 09:00
236 6/8 30/07 10:30
237 7/8 30/07 17:30
238 8/8 30/07 19:30
51 D Norway 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 24 239 1/5 22/07 12:30
240 2/5 22/07 14:00
241 3/5 22/07 16:00
242 4/5 24/07 14:00
243 5/5 24/07 16:00
52 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 244 1/5 28/07 16:00
245 2/5 29/07 10:30
246 3/5 29/07 12:30
247 4/5 30/07 14:00
248 5/5 30/07 16:00
53 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 249 1/5 22/07 12:30
250 2/5 22/07 14:00
251 3/5 22/07 17:30
252 4/5 23/07 09:00
253 5/5 23/07 10:30
54 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 24 254 1/5 23/07 14:00
255 2/5 23/07 16:00
256 3/5 23/07 17:30
257 4/5 24/07 12:30
258 5/5 24/07 14:00
55 B Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 5 259 1/3 23/07 12:30
260 2/3 24/07 12:30
261 3/3 24/07 14:00
56 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 29 262 1/3 25/07 12:30
263 2/3 25/07 16:00
264 3/3 25/07 17:30
57 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 18 265 1/5 22/07 12:30
266 2/5 22/07 14:00
267 3/5 23/07 10:30
268 4/5 23/07 16:00
269 5/5 24/07 12:30
58 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 2 270 1/5 22/07 10:30
271 2/5 22/07 14:00
272 3/5 23/07 10:30
273 4/5 23/07 12:30
274 5/5 23/07 16:00
59 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 21 275 1/5 27/07 12:30
276 2/5 27/07 14:00
277 3/5 28/07 12:30
278 4/5 28/07 14:00
279 5/5 29/07 12:30
60 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 280 1/5 22/07 10:30
281 2/5 22/07 14:00
282 3/5 22/07 17:30
283 4/5 23/07 10:30
284 5/5 23/07 17:30
61 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 20 285 1/3 22/07 10:30
286 2/3 22/07 12:30
287 3/3 22/07 17:30
62 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 3 288 1/5 22/07 10:30
289 2/5 22/07 12:30
290 3/5 22/07 16:00
291 4/5 27/07 12:30
292 5/5 27/07 14:00
63 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 18 293 1/5 28/07 12:30
294 2/5 28/07 14:00
295 3/5 30/07 10:30
296 4/5 30/07 17:30
297 5/5 30/07 19:30
64 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 4 298 1/4 23/07 12:30
299 2/4 23/07 14:00
300 3/4 30/07 17:30
301 4/4 30/07 19:30
65 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 302 1/5 28/07 16:00
303 2/5 28/07 17:30
304 3/5 29/07 16:00
305 4/5 29/07 17:30
306 5/5 29/07 19:30
66 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 2 307 1/5 22/07 14:00
308 2/5 22/07 17:30
309 3/5 23/07 12:30
310 4/5 23/07 16:00
311 5/5 23/07 17:30
67 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 312 1/5 23/07 12:30
313 2/5 23/07 14:00
314 3/5 24/07 12:30
315 4/5 24/07 14:00
316 5/5 24/07 16:00
68 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 317 1/5 22/07 14:00
318 2/5 22/07 16:00
319 3/5 22/07 19:30
320 4/5 23/07 12:30
321 5/5 23/07 14:00
69 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 1 322 1/5 22/07 10:30
323 2/5 22/07 12:30
324 3/5 23/07 10:30
325 4/5 23/07 12:30
326 5/5 23/07 16:00
70 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 327 1/5 23/07 12:30
328 2/5 23/07 14:00
329 3/5 23/07 16:00
330 4/5 24/07 09:00
331 5/5 24/07 10:30
71 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 332 1/5 29/07 12:30
333 2/5 29/07 14:00
334 3/5 30/07 12:30
335 4/5 30/07 14:00
336 5/5 30/07 16:00
72 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 7 337 1/4 22/07 16:00
338 2/4 22/07 19:30
339 3/4 23/07 14:00
340 4/4 23/07 19:30
73 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 341 1/5 29/07 09:00
342 2/5 29/07 10:30
343 3/5 29/07 16:00
344 4/5 30/07 17:30
345 5/5 30/07 19:30
74 A Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 346 1/5 23/07 17:30
347 2/5 23/07 19:30
348 3/5 24/07 09:00
349 4/5 28/07 12:30
350 5/5 28/07 14:00
75 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 351 1/4 26/07 12:30
352 2/4 26/07 14:00
353 3/4 26/07 16:00
354 4/4 26/07 17:30
76 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 18 355 1/5 22/07 14:00
356 2/5 22/07 16:00
357 3/5 22/07 17:30
358 4/5 23/07 12:30
359 5/5 23/07 14:00
77 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 360 1/5 23/07 14:00
361 2/5 23/07 16:00
362 3/5 24/07 12:30
363 4/5 24/07 16:00
364 5/5 30/07 16:00
78 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 365 1/5 25/07 12:30
366 2/5 25/07 16:00
367 3/5 25/07 19:30
368 4/5 26/07 12:30
369 5/5 26/07 16:00
79 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 370 1/5 30/07 10:30
371 2/5 30/07 14:00
372 3/5 30/07 16:00
373 4/5 30/07 17:30
374 5/5 30/07 19:30
80 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 1 375 1/5 23/07 10:30
376 2/5 23/07 12:30
377 3/5 23/07 14:00
378 4/5 24/07 10:30
379 5/5 24/07 12:30
81 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 4 380 1/5 23/07 14:00
381 2/5 23/07 16:00
382 3/5 24/07 12:30
383 4/5 24/07 16:00
384 5/5 30/07 16:00
82 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 385 1/5 29/07 10:30
386 2/5 29/07 12:30
387 3/5 30/07 10:30
388 4/5 30/07 14:00
389 5/5 30/07 16:00
83 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 390 1/5 22/07 16:00
391 2/5 30/07 10:30
392 3/5 30/07 12:30
393 4/5 30/07 14:00
394 5/5 30/07 16:00
84 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 6 395 1/5 25/07 12:30
396 2/5 25/07 16:00
397 3/5 25/07 19:30
398 4/5 26/07 12:30
399 5/5 26/07 16:00
85 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 2 400 1/5 22/07 19:30
401 2/5 23/07 12:30
402 3/5 23/07 16:00
403 4/5 23/07 17:30
404 5/5 24/07 12:30