Results - Oppdalstreffet - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 18 1 1/5 22/07 12:30
2 2/5 22/07 14:00
3 3/5 23/07 10:30
4 4/5 23/07 16:00
5 5/5 24/07 12:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/3 22/07 19:30
2 2/3 23/07 10:30
3 3/3 23/07 17:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 17 1 1/4 29/07 14:00
2 2/4 29/07 16:00
3 3/4 30/07 10:30
4 4/4 30/07 12:30
2 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/5 29/07 14:00
6 2/5 29/07 16:00
7 3/5 30/07 12:30
8 4/5 30/07 14:00
9 5/5 30/07 16:00
3 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 2 10 1/5 22/07 10:30
11 2/5 22/07 14:00
12 3/5 23/07 10:30
13 4/5 23/07 12:30
14 5/5 23/07 16:00
4 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 2 15 1/5 22/07 14:00
16 2/5 22/07 17:30
17 3/5 23/07 12:30
18 4/5 23/07 16:00
19 5/5 23/07 17:30
5 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 1 20 1/5 22/07 10:30
21 2/5 22/07 12:30
22 3/5 23/07 10:30
23 4/5 23/07 12:30
24 5/5 23/07 16:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/5 22/07 10:30
2 2/5 22/07 12:30
3 3/5 22/07 14:00
4 4/5 24/07 10:30
5 5/5 24/07 12:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/5 29/07 09:00
2 2/5 29/07 10:30
3 3/5 29/07 16:00
4 4/5 30/07 17:30
5 5/5 30/07 19:30
2 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 28 6 1/5 27/07 12:30
7 2/5 27/07 14:00
8 3/5 28/07 14:00
9 4/5 28/07 16:00
10 5/5 30/07 14:00
3 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/5 29/07 19:30
12 2/5 29/07 21:00
13 3/5 30/07 09:00
14 4/5 30/07 10:30
15 5/5 30/07 12:30
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/5 29/07 09:00
17 2/5 29/07 10:30
18 3/5 29/07 16:00
19 4/5 30/07 17:30
20 5/5 30/07 19:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 7 1 1/4 22/07 16:00
2 2/4 22/07 19:30
3 3/4 23/07 14:00
4 4/4 23/07 19:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 13 1 1/3 22/07 12:30
2 2/3 22/07 14:00
3 3/3 22/07 17:30
2 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 4 1/5 23/07 17:30
5 2/5 23/07 19:30
6 3/5 24/07 10:30
7 4/5 24/07 12:30
8 5/5 24/07 14:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/5 29/07 16:00
2 2/5 29/07 17:30
3 3/5 30/07 12:30
4 4/5 30/07 14:00
5 5/5 30/07 16:00
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/5 29/07 16:00
7 2/5 29/07 17:30
8 3/5 30/07 10:30
9 4/5 30/07 14:00
10 5/5 30/07 16:00
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/5 22/07 16:00
12 2/5 30/07 10:30
13 3/5 30/07 12:30
14 4/5 30/07 14:00
15 5/5 30/07 16:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 8 1 1/5 29/07 09:00
2 2/5 29/07 12:30
3 3/5 29/07 17:30
4 4/5 30/07 09:00
5 5/5 30/07 12:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 1 1 1/5 23/07 10:30
2 2/5 23/07 12:30
3 3/5 23/07 14:00
4 4/5 24/07 10:30
5 5/5 24/07 12:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/5 29/07 19:30
2 2/5 29/07 21:00
3 3/5 30/07 09:00
4 4/5 30/07 17:30
5 5/5 30/07 19:30
2 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 18 6 1/5 28/07 12:30
7 2/5 28/07 14:00
8 3/5 30/07 10:30
9 4/5 30/07 17:30
10 5/5 30/07 19:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 12 1 1/5 25/07 19:30
2 2/5 27/07 12:30
3 3/5 27/07 16:00
4 4/5 28/07 16:00
5 5/5 29/07 12:30
2 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 6 1/5 29/07 10:30
7 2/5 29/07 12:30
8 3/5 30/07 10:30
9 4/5 30/07 14:00
10 5/5 30/07 16:00
3 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Løkka BK 15 11 1/5 25/07 19:30
12 2/5 27/07 12:30
13 3/5 29/07 14:00
14 4/5 29/07 16:00
15 5/5 30/07 12:30
4 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 16 1/5 29/07 10:30
17 2/5 29/07 12:30
18 3/5 30/07 10:30
19 4/5 30/07 14:00
20 5/5 30/07 16:00
5 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 21 21 1/5 27/07 12:30
22 2/5 27/07 14:00
23 3/5 28/07 12:30
24 4/5 28/07 14:00
25 5/5 29/07 12:30
6 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 26 1/5 29/07 10:30
27 2/5 29/07 12:30
28 3/5 30/07 10:30
29 4/5 30/07 14:00
30 5/5 30/07 16:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 1 1/5 28/07 16:00
2 2/5 28/07 17:30
3 3/5 29/07 16:00
4 4/5 29/07 17:30
5 5/5 29/07 19:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 10 1 1/3 24/07 10:30
2 2/3 24/07 14:00
3 3/3 24/07 16:00
2 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 24 4 1/5 22/07 17:30
5 2/5 22/07 19:30
6 3/5 23/07 10:30
7 4/5 23/07 17:30
8 5/5 24/07 10:30
3 C Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 22 9 1/2 24/07 14:00
10 2/2 24/07 16:00
4 B Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 11 1/4 23/07 12:30
12 2/4 23/07 14:00
13 3/4 24/07 12:30
14 4/4 25/07 19:30
5 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 15 1/5 29/07 10:30
16 2/5 29/07 14:00
17 3/5 29/07 16:00
18 4/5 29/07 17:30
19 5/5 29/07 19:30
6 B Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 5 20 1/3 23/07 12:30
21 2/3 24/07 12:30
22 3/3 24/07 14:00
7 A Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 23 1/5 23/07 17:30
24 2/5 23/07 19:30
25 3/5 24/07 09:00
26 4/5 28/07 12:30
27 5/5 28/07 14:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 23/07 17:30
2 2/5 23/07 19:30
3 3/5 24/07 09:00
4 4/5 24/07 14:00
5 5/5 24/07 16:00
2 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 1 6 1/5 24/07 10:30
7 2/5 24/07 14:00
8 3/5 24/07 16:00
9 4/5 25/07 12:30
10 5/5 25/07 14:00
3 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 10 11 1/5 23/07 14:00
12 2/5 23/07 16:00
13 3/5 23/07 17:30
14 4/5 24/07 12:30
15 5/5 24/07 14:00
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 16 1/4 23/07 17:30
17 2/4 23/07 19:30
18 3/4 24/07 16:00
19 4/4 24/07 17:30
5 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 7 20 1/5 22/07 16:00
21 2/5 22/07 17:30
22 3/5 23/07 12:30
23 4/5 23/07 14:00
24 5/5 24/07 12:30
6 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 24 25 1/5 23/07 14:00
26 2/5 23/07 16:00
27 3/5 23/07 17:30
28 4/5 24/07 12:30
29 5/5 24/07 14:00
7 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 30 1/5 22/07 14:00
31 2/5 22/07 16:00
32 3/5 22/07 19:30
33 4/5 23/07 12:30
34 5/5 23/07 14:00
8 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 18 35 1/5 22/07 14:00
36 2/5 22/07 16:00
37 3/5 22/07 17:30
38 4/5 23/07 12:30
39 5/5 23/07 14:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 17 1 1/5 22/07 10:30
2 2/5 22/07 12:30
3 3/5 22/07 17:30
4 4/5 22/07 19:30
5 5/5 23/07 16:00
2 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 6 1/5 22/07 19:30
7 2/5 23/07 10:30
8 3/5 23/07 17:30
9 4/5 23/07 19:30
10 5/5 24/07 10:30
3 C Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 16 11 1/5 22/07 10:30
12 2/5 22/07 12:30
13 3/5 23/07 09:00
14 4/5 23/07 10:30
15 5/5 24/07 09:00
4 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 20 16 1/5 22/07 14:00
17 2/5 22/07 17:30
18 3/5 23/07 16:00
19 4/5 23/07 19:30
20 5/5 24/07 16:00
5 D Norway 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 22 21 1/3 22/07 10:30
22 2/3 22/07 12:30
23 3/3 22/07 17:30
6 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 29 24 1/5 25/07 12:30
25 2/5 25/07 16:00
26 3/5 25/07 17:30
27 4/5 26/07 12:30
28 5/5 26/07 16:00
7 C Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 20 29 1/3 22/07 10:30
30 2/3 22/07 12:30
31 3/3 22/07 17:30
8 D Norway 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 21 32 1/3 23/07 09:00
33 2/3 23/07 10:30
34 3/3 24/07 09:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/3 27/07 10:30
2 2/3 27/07 12:30
3 3/3 27/07 14:00
2 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 3 4 1/6 26/07 12:30
5 2/6 26/07 14:00
6 2/6 26/07 14:00
7 4/6 26/07 16:00
8 4/6 26/07 16:00
9 6/6 26/07 17:30
3 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 10 1/5 23/07 12:30
11 2/5 23/07 14:00
12 3/5 23/07 16:00
13 4/5 24/07 09:00
14 5/5 24/07 10:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/5 29/07 12:30
2 2/5 29/07 14:00
3 3/5 29/07 17:30
4 4/5 30/07 10:30
5 5/5 30/07 12:30
2 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 6 6 1/5 29/07 12:30
7 2/5 29/07 14:00
8 3/5 30/07 12:30
9 4/5 30/07 14:00
10 5/5 30/07 16:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 15 1 1/5 29/07 10:30
2 2/5 29/07 12:30
3 3/5 29/07 14:00
4 4/5 30/07 17:30
5 5/5 30/07 19:30
2 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 4 6 1/4 23/07 12:30
7 2/4 23/07 14:00
8 3/4 30/07 17:30
9 4/4 30/07 19:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 1 1 1/5 28/07 16:00
2 2/5 29/07 10:30
3 3/5 29/07 12:30
4 4/5 30/07 14:00
5 5/5 30/07 16:00
2 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 28 6 1/5 28/07 16:00
7 2/5 29/07 10:30
8 3/5 29/07 12:30
9 4/5 30/07 14:00
10 5/5 30/07 16:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/5 23/07 14:00
2 2/5 23/07 16:00
3 3/5 24/07 12:30
4 4/5 24/07 16:00
5 5/5 30/07 16:00
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 4 6 1/5 23/07 14:00
7 2/5 23/07 16:00
8 3/5 24/07 12:30
9 4/5 24/07 16:00
10 5/5 30/07 16:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 9 1 1/5 28/07 16:00
2 2/5 28/07 17:30
3 3/5 29/07 16:00
4 4/5 29/07 17:30
5 5/5 30/07 17:30
2 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 1/5 22/07 19:30
7 2/5 28/07 12:30
8 3/5 28/07 14:00
9 4/5 30/07 12:30
10 5/5 30/07 14:00
3 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 19 11 1/5 22/07 19:30
12 2/5 28/07 12:30
13 3/5 28/07 14:00
14 4/5 30/07 12:30
15 5/5 30/07 14:00
4 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 16 1/5 29/07 16:00
17 2/5 29/07 17:30
18 3/5 29/07 19:30
19 4/5 30/07 17:30
20 5/5 30/07 19:30
5 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 5 21 1/5 22/07 19:30
22 2/5 28/07 12:30
23 3/5 28/07 14:00
24 4/5 30/07 12:30
25 5/5 30/07 14:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 15 1 1/5 26/07 14:00
2 2/5 26/07 16:00
3 3/5 26/07 19:00
4 4/5 27/07 12:30
5 5/5 27/07 16:00
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 25 1 1/5 29/07 12:30
2 2/5 29/07 14:00
3 3/5 30/07 10:30
4 4/5 30/07 12:30
5 5/5 30/07 16:00
2 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 6 1/5 22/07 14:00
7 2/5 22/07 16:00
8 3/5 28/07 16:00
9 4/5 29/07 14:00
10 5/5 30/07 09:00
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 11 1/5 22/07 17:30
12 2/5 22/07 19:30
13 3/5 22/07 21:00
14 4/5 23/07 12:30
15 5/5 24/07 12:30
4 B Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 16 1/5 23/07 09:00
17 2/5 23/07 10:30
18 3/5 23/07 12:30
19 4/5 24/07 09:00
20 5/5 24/07 10:30
5 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 14 21 1/5 29/07 12:30
22 2/5 29/07 14:00
23 3/5 30/07 10:30
24 4/5 30/07 12:30
25 5/5 30/07 16:00
6 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 26 1/5 23/07 19:30
27 2/5 24/07 10:30
28 3/5 29/07 12:30
29 4/5 30/07 12:30
30 5/5 30/07 14:00
7 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 4 31 1/5 22/07 12:30
32 2/5 22/07 14:00
33 3/5 22/07 16:00
34 4/5 22/07 17:30
35 5/5 22/07 19:30
8 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 6 36 1/5 29/07 09:00
37 2/5 29/07 10:30
38 3/5 29/07 16:00
39 4/5 29/07 17:30
40 5/5 30/07 17:30
9 D Norway 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 24 41 1/5 22/07 12:30
42 2/5 22/07 14:00
43 3/5 22/07 16:00
44 4/5 24/07 14:00
45 5/5 24/07 16:00
10 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 46 1/5 22/07 12:30
47 2/5 22/07 14:00
48 3/5 22/07 17:30
49 4/5 23/07 09:00
50 5/5 23/07 10:30
11 A Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 51 1/5 22/07 10:30
52 2/5 22/07 14:00
53 3/5 22/07 17:30
54 4/5 23/07 10:30
55 5/5 23/07 17:30
12 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 3 56 1/5 22/07 10:30
57 2/5 22/07 12:30
58 3/5 22/07 16:00
59 4/5 30/07 17:30
60 5/5 30/07 19:30
13 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 61 1/5 23/07 12:30
62 2/5 23/07 14:00
63 3/5 24/07 12:30
64 4/5 24/07 14:00
65 5/5 24/07 16:00
14 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 66 1/4 26/07 12:30
67 2/4 26/07 14:00
68 3/4 26/07 16:00
69 4/4 26/07 17:30
15 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 70 1/5 30/07 10:30
71 2/5 30/07 14:00
72 3/5 30/07 16:00
73 4/5 30/07 17:30
74 5/5 30/07 19:30
16 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 2 75 1/5 22/07 19:30
76 2/5 23/07 12:30
77 3/5 23/07 16:00
78 4/5 23/07 17:30
79 5/5 24/07 12:30
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 19 1 1/5 25/07 14:00
2 2/5 25/07 17:30
3 3/5 25/07 19:30
4 4/5 26/07 12:30
5 5/5 26/07 14:00
2 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 6 1/5 25/07 12:30
7 2/5 25/07 16:00
8 3/5 25/07 19:30
9 4/5 26/07 12:30
10 5/5 26/07 16:00
3 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 6 11 1/5 25/07 12:30
12 2/5 25/07 16:00
13 3/5 25/07 19:30
14 4/5 26/07 12:30
15 5/5 26/07 16:00