Results - Pers Sommertreff 2022 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 29 1 1/4 03/06 18:00
2 2/4 03/06 19:30
3 3/4 09/06 17:00
4 4/4 09/06 18:30
2 E Norway 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 7 5 1/5 15/06 17:00
6 2/5 15/06 18:30
7 3/5 15/06 20:00
8 4/5 16/06 12:00
9 5/5 16/06 13:30
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 25 10 1/5 16/06 13:30
11 2/5 16/06 15:30
12 3/5 17/06 11:00
13 4/5 18/06 09:00
14 5/5 18/06 15:00
4 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 15 1/3 17/06 13:00
16 2/3 17/06 15:00
17 3/3 18/06 09:00
5 E Norway 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 34 18 1/5 03/06 19:30
19 2/5 04/06 12:30
20 3/5 04/06 14:30
21 4/5 05/06 11:00
22 5/5 05/06 12:30
6 D Norway 27569 Brynjolf Lid Kvam BK 40 23 1/3 04/06 12:30
24 2/3 04/06 14:30
25 3/3 05/06 12:30
7 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 12 26 1/4 17/06 11:00
27 2/4 17/06 13:00
28 3/4 18/06 11:00
29 4/4 18/06 13:00
8 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 30 1/5 17/06 17:00
31 2/5 17/06 19:00
32 3/5 18/06 09:00
33 4/5 18/06 15:00
34 5/5 18/06 17:00
9 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 11 35 1/5 17/06 15:00
36 2/5 17/06 19:00
37 3/5 18/06 09:00
38 4/5 18/06 13:00
39 5/5 18/06 17:00
10 A Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 8 40 1/5 04/06 11:00
41 2/5 04/06 12:30
42 3/5 04/06 14:30
43 4/5 05/06 11:00
44 5/5 05/06 12:30
11 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 28 45 1/5 17/06 17:00
46 2/5 17/06 19:00
47 3/5 18/06 09:00
48 4/5 18/06 13:00
49 5/5 18/06 15:00
12 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 7 50 1/5 03/06 18:00
51 2/5 09/06 17:00
52 3/5 15/06 17:00
53 4/5 15/06 18:30
54 5/5 16/06 17:00
13 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 55 1/3 04/06 11:00
56 2/3 04/06 12:30
57 3/3 04/06 14:30
14 C Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 21 58 1/5 03/06 18:00
59 2/5 03/06 19:30
60 3/5 04/06 11:00
61 4/5 04/06 12:30
62 5/5 04/06 14:30
15 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 63 1/5 15/06 17:00
64 2/5 16/06 15:30
65 3/5 17/06 13:00
66 4/5 18/06 11:00
67 5/5 18/06 13:00
16 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 40 68 1/5 17/06 19:00
69 2/5 18/06 09:00
70 3/5 18/06 11:00
71 4/5 18/06 15:00
72 5/5 18/06 17:00
17 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 3 73 1/5 17/06 11:00
74 2/5 17/06 13:00
75 3/5 17/06 17:00
76 4/5 18/06 15:00
77 5/5 18/06 17:00
18 F Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 37 78 1/4 03/06 18:00
79 2/4 03/06 19:30
80 3/4 09/06 17:00
81 4/4 09/06 18:30
19 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 5 82 1/5 17/06 17:00
83 2/5 17/06 19:00
84 3/5 18/06 11:00
85 4/5 18/06 13:00
86 5/5 18/06 17:00
20 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 29 87 1/5 17/06 17:00
88 2/5 17/06 19:00
89 3/5 18/06 11:00
90 4/5 18/06 13:00
91 5/5 18/06 17:00
21 B Norway 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 17 92 1/5 17/06 11:00
93 2/5 17/06 13:00
94 3/5 17/06 15:00
95 4/5 18/06 11:00
96 5/5 18/06 13:00
22 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 7 97 1/5 16/06 15:30
98 2/5 16/06 17:00
99 3/5 17/06 11:00
100 4/5 17/06 13:00
101 5/5 18/06 09:00
23 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 7 102 1/5 03/06 19:30
103 2/5 05/06 14:30
104 3/5 05/06 16:00
105 4/5 09/06 20:00
106 5/5 11/06 15:00
24 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 7 107 1/3 11/06 10:00
108 2/3 12/06 11:00
109 3/3 12/06 12:30
25 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 38 110 1/5 17/06 11:00
111 2/5 17/06 13:00
112 3/5 17/06 19:00
113 4/5 18/06 09:00
114 5/5 18/06 15:00
26 B Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 6 115 1/3 05/06 12:30
116 2/3 05/06 14:30
117 3/3 05/06 16:00
27 A Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 118 1/5 10/06 17:00
119 2/5 10/06 18:30
120 3/5 11/06 11:30
121 4/5 11/06 13:30
122 5/5 11/06 15:00
28 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 25 123 1/4 17/06 13:00
124 2/4 17/06 15:00
125 3/4 18/06 11:00
126 4/4 18/06 15:00
29 C Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 19 127 1/3 07/06 18:30
128 2/3 07/06 20:00
129 3/3 09/06 20:00
30 D Norway 27568 Kristoffer Hjartnes Kvam BK 40 130 1/3 04/06 12:30
131 2/3 04/06 14:30
132 3/3 05/06 12:30
31 D Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 26 133 1/4 05/06 16:00
134 2/4 09/06 17:00
135 3/4 10/06 17:00
136 4/4 11/06 15:00
32 B Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 12 137 1/5 17/06 17:00
138 2/5 17/06 19:00
139 3/5 18/06 11:00
140 4/5 18/06 13:00
141 5/5 18/06 17:00
33 C Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 24 142 1/4 17/06 15:00
143 2/4 17/06 17:00
144 3/4 18/06 11:00
145 4/4 18/06 13:00
34 C Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 18 146 1/3 04/06 11:00
147 2/3 04/06 12:30
148 3/3 04/06 14:30
35 E Norway 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 39 149 1/3 11/06 10:00
150 2/3 12/06 11:00
151 3/3 12/06 12:30
36 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 15 152 1/3 09/06 17:00
153 2/3 10/06 17:00
154 3/3 15/06 17:00
37 D Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 20 155 1/4 17/06 11:00
156 2/4 17/06 13:00
157 3/4 18/06 11:00
158 4/4 18/06 13:00
38 E Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 32 159 1/4 17/06 13:00
160 2/4 17/06 15:00
161 3/4 18/06 11:00
162 4/4 18/06 13:00
39 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 27 163 1/5 05/06 11:00
164 2/5 05/06 14:30
165 3/5 05/06 16:00
166 4/5 18/06 15:00
167 5/5 18/06 17:00
40 C Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 22 168 1/3 09/06 20:00
169 2/3 10/06 18:30
170 3/3 10/06 20:00
41 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 40 171 1/4 09/06 20:00
172 2/4 10/06 17:00
173 3/4 10/06 18:30
174 4/4 10/06 20:00
42 E Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 31 175 1/5 11/06 10:00
176 2/5 11/06 11:30
177 3/5 11/06 13:30
178 4/5 12/06 11:00
179 5/5 12/06 12:30
43 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 180 1/4 17/06 13:00
181 2/4 17/06 15:00
182 3/4 17/06 19:00
183 4/4 18/06 15:00
44 C Norway 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 20 184 1/4 03/06 18:00
185 2/4 03/06 19:30
186 3/4 09/06 17:00
187 4/4 09/06 18:30
45 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 5 188 1/5 16/06 17:00
189 2/5 17/06 11:00
190 3/5 17/06 13:00
191 4/5 17/06 15:00
192 5/5 18/06 17:00
46 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 12 193 1/4 05/06 16:00
194 2/4 09/06 18:30
195 3/4 10/06 17:00
196 4/4 11/06 15:00
47 E Norway 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 29 197 1/3 03/06 18:00
198 2/3 04/06 11:00
199 3/3 05/06 11:00
48 B Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 3 200 1/5 11/06 10:00
201 2/5 11/06 11:30
202 3/5 11/06 13:30
203 4/5 12/06 11:00
204 5/5 12/06 12:30
49 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 2 205 1/6 09/06 17:00
206 2/6 09/06 18:30
207 3/6 09/06 20:00
208 4/6 10/06 17:00
209 5/6 10/06 18:30
210 6/6 10/06 20:00
50 C Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 23 211 1/3 07/06 17:00
212 2/3 07/06 18:30
213 3/3 07/06 20:00
51 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 23 214 1/5 09/06 18:30
215 2/5 09/06 20:00
216 3/5 10/06 17:00
217 4/5 10/06 18:30
218 5/5 10/06 20:00
52 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 11 219 1/5 03/06 18:00
220 2/5 03/06 19:30
221 3/5 09/06 17:00
222 4/5 09/06 18:30
223 5/5 11/06 15:00
53 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 15 224 1/5 11/06 10:00
225 2/5 11/06 11:30
226 3/5 11/06 13:30
227 4/5 12/06 11:00
228 5/5 12/06 12:30
54 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 7 229 1/5 04/06 11:00
230 2/5 04/06 12:30
231 3/5 05/06 11:00
232 4/5 05/06 12:30
233 5/5 18/06 11:00
55 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 6 234 1/4 05/06 11:00
235 2/4 05/06 12:30
236 3/4 05/06 14:30
237 4/4 05/06 16:00
56 E Norway 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 33 238 1/3 04/06 11:00
239 2/3 04/06 14:30
240 3/3 05/06 11:00
57 B Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 17 241 1/5 18/06 09:00
242 2/5 18/06 11:00
243 3/5 18/06 13:00
244 4/5 18/06 15:00
245 5/5 18/06 17:00
58 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 9 246 1/5 11/06 10:00
247 2/5 11/06 11:30
248 3/5 11/06 13:30
249 4/5 12/06 11:00
250 5/5 12/06 12:30
59 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 8 251 1/5 11/06 10:00
252 2/5 11/06 11:30
253 3/5 11/06 13:30
254 4/5 12/06 11:00
255 5/5 12/06 12:30
60 E Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 35 256 1/5 09/06 18:30
257 2/5 09/06 20:00
258 3/5 10/06 17:00
259 4/5 10/06 18:30
260 5/5 10/06 20:00
61 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 9 261 1/5 03/06 18:00
262 2/5 03/06 19:30
263 3/5 04/06 11:00
264 4/5 04/06 12:30
265 5/5 05/06 16:00
62 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 7 266 1/5 11/06 10:00
267 2/5 11/06 11:30
268 3/5 11/06 13:30
269 4/5 12/06 11:00
270 5/5 12/06 12:30
63 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 11 271 1/4 05/06 11:00
272 2/4 05/06 12:30
273 3/4 05/06 14:30
274 4/4 05/06 16:00
64 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 2 275 1/5 11/06 11:30
276 2/5 11/06 13:30
277 3/5 16/06 13:30
278 4/5 16/06 15:30
279 5/5 16/06 17:00
65 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 19 280 1/5 17/06 15:00
281 2/5 17/06 17:00
282 3/5 17/06 19:00
283 4/5 18/06 15:00
284 5/5 18/06 17:00
66 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 285 1/5 17/06 15:00
286 2/5 17/06 17:00
287 3/5 18/06 11:00
288 4/5 18/06 13:00
289 5/5 18/06 15:00
67 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 290 1/5 17/06 19:00
291 2/5 18/06 11:00
292 3/5 18/06 13:00
293 4/5 18/06 15:00
294 5/5 18/06 17:00
68 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 295 1/5 17/06 17:00
296 2/5 17/06 19:00
297 3/5 18/06 09:00
298 4/5 18/06 15:00
299 5/5 18/06 17:00