Results - Sommer(kjegla) - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/2 * 09/06 16:00 5
2 2/2 * 09/06 19:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
2 2/3 * 11/06 19:00 1
3 3/3 12/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 15 1 1/2 * 11/06 16:00 7
2 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 09/06 16:00 6
2 2/3 11/06 13:00 1
3 3/3 12/06 10:00 1
2 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/2 * 11/06 10:00 5
5 2/2 * 11/06 13:00 1
3 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 5 6 1/4 * 09/06 16:00 8
7 2/4 10/06 15:00 1
8 3/4 11/06 13:00 1
9 4/4 11/06 19:00 1
4 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 10 1/2 * 11/06 10:00 1
11 2/2 * 11/06 13:00 1
5 B Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 5 12 1/2 * 11/06 16:00 8
13 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
6 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 14 1/2 11/06 16:00 10
15 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
7 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 16 1/3 * 09/06 16:00 5
17 2/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
18 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
8 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 19 1/4 * 02/06 12:00 8
20 2/4 * 04/06 12:00 1
21 3/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
22 4/4 * 11/06 13:00 1
9 E Norway 27365 Katrine Dreier Munken BK 20 23 1/1 09/06 16:00 7
10 C Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 10 24 1/1 * 09/06 16:00 9
11 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 15 25 1/4 11/06 10:00 3
26 2/4 * 11/06 13:00 1
27 3/4 11/06 19:00 1
28 4/4 * 12/06 10:00 1
12 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 10 29 1/1 * 09/06 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 10 1 1/4 * 04/06 12:00 8
2 2/4 * 10/06 15:00 1
3 3/4 * 11/06 10:00 1
4 4/4 * 11/06 16:00 1
2 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 5 1/2 * 02/06 12:00 9
6 2/2 * 04/06 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 * 11/06 10:00 4
2 A Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 * 11/06 10:00 3
3 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 3 1/2 * 11/06 10:00 6
4 2/2 * 11/06 13:00 1
4 E Norway 27562 Julian Solem Orkla BK 20 5 1/1 11/06 10:00 2
5 E Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 20 6 1/1 11/06 10:00 1
6 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 7 1/2 11/06 10:00 8
8 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
7 C Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 9 1/2 11/06 10:00 7
10 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
8 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 11 1/3 * 06/06 12:00 8
12 2/3 * 11/06 10:00 1
13 3/3 * 11/06 16:00 1
9 D Norway 27630 Roger Solem Orkla BK 15 14 1/1 * 11/06 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
2 2/3 11/06 16:00 1
3 3/3 12/06 10:00 1
2 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 5 4 1/3 * 11/06 13:00 7
5 2/3 * 11/06 16:00 1
6 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 1 1/2 * 10/06 15:00 7
2 2/2 11/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27662 Anders Aalbergsjø Bjerkan Steinkjer BK 15 1 1/2 04/06 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 09/06 19:00 1
2 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 3 1/2 * 09/06 19:00 10
4 2/2 * 10/06 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 20 1 1/4 * 05/06 12:00 9
2 2/4 * 11/06 13:00 1
3 3/4 * 11/06 16:00 1
4 4/4 * 12/06 10:00 1
2 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 09/06 19:00 6
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 * 11/06 19:00 7
4 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/3 * 05/06 12:00 3
8 2/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
9 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
5 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 8
11 2/2 11/06 13:00 1
6 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 12 1/2 * 11/06 13:00 4
13 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
7 D Norway 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 15 14 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 7
15 2/2 10/06 15:00 1
8 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 10 16 1/3 * 02/06 12:00 7
17 2/3 * 05/06 12:00 1
18 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
9 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 19 1/3 * 05/06 12:00 7
20 2/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
21 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
10 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 11/06 10:00 6
11 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 * 05/06 12:00 5
12 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 24 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 4
25 2/2 11/06 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26674 Kim Bergum TRX 10 1 1/1 * 05/06 12:00 10
2 D Norway 27357 Tommy Meisler Bergum TRX 15 2 1/1 * 05/06 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 15 1 1/1 * 09/06 19:00 5
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 5 2 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 6
3 2/2 * 06/06 12:00 1
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 4 1/4 * 04/06 12:00 6
5 2/4 04/06 15:00 1
6 3/4 09/06 16:00 1
7 4/4 09/06 19:00 1
4 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 8 1/3 * 09/06 19:00 9
9 2/3 * 11/06 10:00 1
10 3/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
5 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 15 11 1/6 02/06 12:00 9
12 2/6 04/06 12:00 1
13 3/6 * 05/06 12:00 1
14 4/6 09/06 16:00 1
15 5/6 10/06 15:00 1
16 6/6 11/06 16:00 1
6 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 17 1/3 * 04/06 12:00 6
18 2/3 * 06/06 12:00 1
19 3/3 * 11/06 19:00 1
7 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 20 1/1 04/06 12:00 10
8 D Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 15 21 1/1 09/06 19:00 5
9 C Norway 6499 Odd Bjørn Røstad Verdal BK 10 22 1/6 02/06 12:00 7
23 2/6 * 04/06 15:00 1
24 3/6 * 05/06 12:00 1
25 4/6 * 09/06 16:00 1
26 5/6 * 10/06 15:00 1
27 6/6 * 11/06 16:00 1
10 C Norway 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 10 28 1/2 04/06 12:00 10
29 2/2 06/06 12:00 1
11 A Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 30 1/4 * 02/06 12:00 10
31 2/4 * 04/06 12:00 1
32 3/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
33 4/4 10/06 15:00 1
12 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 34 1/4 * 04/06 15:00 7
35 2/4 * 05/06 12:00 1
36 3/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
37 4/4 * 10/06 15:00 1
13 C Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 10 38 1/4 * 04/06 12:00 5
39 2/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
40 3/4 * 09/06 19:00 1
41 4/4 * 11/06 19:00 1
14 C Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 10 42 1/5 * 04/06 12:00 7
43 2/5 * 04/06 15:00 1
44 3/5 09/06 16:00 1
45 4/5 09/06 19:00 1
46 5/5 11/06 19:00 1
15 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 47 1/8 02/06 12:00 8
48 2/8 * 04/06 15:00 1
49 3/8 * 05/06 12:00 1
50 4/8 * 09/06 16:00 1
51 5/8 * 11/06 10:00 1
52 6/8 * 11/06 13:00 1
53 7/8 * 11/06 19:00 1
54 8/8 * 12/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/2 * 09/06 16:00 5
2 2/2 * 09/06 19:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
2 2/3 * 11/06 19:00 1
3 3/3 12/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 15 1 1/2 * 11/06 16:00 7
2 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 09/06 16:00 6
2 2/3 11/06 13:00 1
3 3/3 12/06 10:00 1
2 A Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/2 * 11/06 10:00 5
5 2/2 * 11/06 13:00 1
3 B Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 5 6 1/4 * 09/06 16:00 8
7 2/4 10/06 15:00 1
8 3/4 11/06 13:00 1
9 4/4 11/06 19:00 1
4 A Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 10 1/2 * 11/06 10:00 1
11 2/2 * 11/06 13:00 1
5 B Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 5 12 1/2 * 11/06 16:00 8
13 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
6 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 14 1/2 11/06 16:00 10
15 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
7 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 16 1/3 * 09/06 16:00 5
17 2/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
18 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
8 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 19 1/4 * 02/06 12:00 8
20 2/4 * 04/06 12:00 1
21 3/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
22 4/4 * 11/06 13:00 1
9 E Norway 27365 Katrine Dreier Munken BK 20 23 1/1 09/06 16:00 7
10 C Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 10 24 1/1 * 09/06 16:00 9
11 D Norway 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 15 25 1/4 11/06 10:00 3
26 2/4 * 11/06 13:00 1
27 3/4 11/06 19:00 1
28 4/4 * 12/06 10:00 1
12 C Norway 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 10 29 1/1 * 09/06 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 10 1 1/4 * 04/06 12:00 8
2 2/4 * 10/06 15:00 1
3 3/4 * 11/06 10:00 1
4 4/4 * 11/06 16:00 1
2 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 5 1/2 * 02/06 12:00 9
6 2/2 * 04/06 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 * 11/06 10:00 4
2 A Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 * 11/06 10:00 3
3 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 3 1/2 * 11/06 10:00 6
4 2/2 * 11/06 13:00 1
4 E Norway 27562 Julian Solem Orkla BK 20 5 1/1 11/06 10:00 2
5 E Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 20 6 1/1 11/06 10:00 1
6 C Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 7 1/2 11/06 10:00 8
8 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
7 C Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 9 1/2 11/06 10:00 7
10 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
8 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 0 11 1/3 * 06/06 12:00 8
12 2/3 * 11/06 10:00 1
13 3/3 * 11/06 16:00 1
9 D Norway 27630 Roger Solem Orkla BK 15 14 1/1 * 11/06 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
2 2/3 11/06 16:00 1
3 3/3 12/06 10:00 1
2 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 5 4 1/3 * 11/06 13:00 7
5 2/3 * 11/06 16:00 1
6 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 1 1/2 * 10/06 15:00 7
2 2/2 11/06 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27662 Anders Aalbergsjø Bjerkan Steinkjer BK 15 1 1/2 04/06 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 09/06 19:00 1
2 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 3 1/2 * 09/06 19:00 10
4 2/2 * 10/06 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Trondheim BK 20 1 1/4 * 05/06 12:00 9
2 2/4 * 11/06 13:00 1
3 3/4 * 11/06 16:00 1
4 4/4 * 12/06 10:00 1
2 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 09/06 19:00 6
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 * 11/06 19:00 7
4 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/3 * 05/06 12:00 3
8 2/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
9 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
5 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 8
11 2/2 11/06 13:00 1
6 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 12 1/2 * 11/06 13:00 4
13 2/2 * 12/06 10:00 1
7 D Norway 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 15 14 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 7
15 2/2 10/06 15:00 1
8 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 10 16 1/3 * 02/06 12:00 7
17 2/3 * 05/06 12:00 1
18 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
9 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 19 1/3 * 05/06 12:00 7
20 2/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
21 3/3 * 12/06 10:00 1
10 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 11/06 10:00 6
11 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 * 05/06 12:00 5
12 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 24 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 4
25 2/2 11/06 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26674 Kim Bergum TRX 10 1 1/1 * 05/06 12:00 10
2 D Norway 27357 Tommy Meisler Bergum TRX 15 2 1/1 * 05/06 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 15 1 1/1 * 09/06 19:00 5
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 5 2 1/2 * 05/06 12:00 6
3 2/2 * 06/06 12:00 1
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 4 1/4 * 04/06 12:00 6
5 2/4 04/06 15:00 1
6 3/4 09/06 16:00 1
7 4/4 09/06 19:00 1
4 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 8 1/3 * 09/06 19:00 9
9 2/3 * 11/06 10:00 1
10 3/3 * 11/06 13:00 1
5 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 15 11 1/6 02/06 12:00 9
12 2/6 04/06 12:00 1
13 3/6 * 05/06 12:00 1
14 4/6 09/06 16:00 1
15 5/6 10/06 15:00 1
16 6/6 11/06 16:00 1
6 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 17 1/3 * 04/06 12:00 6
18 2/3 * 06/06 12:00 1
19 3/3 * 11/06 19:00 1
7 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 20 1/1 04/06 12:00 10
8 D Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 15 21 1/1 09/06 19:00 5
9 C Norway 6499 Odd Bjørn Røstad Verdal BK 10 22 1/6 02/06 12:00 7
23 2/6 * 04/06 15:00 1
24 3/6 * 05/06 12:00 1
25 4/6 * 09/06 16:00 1
26 5/6 * 10/06 15:00 1
27 6/6 * 11/06 16:00 1
10 C Norway 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 10 28 1/2 04/06 12:00 10
29 2/2 06/06 12:00 1
11 A Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 30 1/4 * 02/06 12:00 10
31 2/4 * 04/06 12:00 1
32 3/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
33 4/4 10/06 15:00 1
12 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 34 1/4 * 04/06 15:00 7
35 2/4 * 05/06 12:00 1
36 3/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
37 4/4 * 10/06 15:00 1
13 C Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 10 38 1/4 * 04/06 12:00 5
39 2/4 * 06/06 12:00 1
40 3/4 * 09/06 19:00 1
41 4/4 * 11/06 19:00 1
14 C Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 10 42 1/5 * 04/06 12:00 7
43 2/5 * 04/06 15:00 1
44 3/5 09/06 16:00 1
45 4/5 09/06 19:00 1
46 5/5 11/06 19:00 1
15 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 47 1/8 02/06 12:00 8
48 2/8 * 04/06 15:00 1
49 3/8 * 05/06 12:00 1
50 4/8 * 09/06 16:00 1
51 5/8 * 11/06 10:00 1
52 6/8 * 11/06 13:00 1
53 7/8 * 11/06 19:00 1
54 8/8 * 12/06 10:00 1